१७  औ नाम दर्ता परीक्षा को लागि फार्मेसी सहायक तर्फको स्वीकृत आवेदकको नामावली :

 

S.N.  Exam Roll Number  Name CTZ  Address Fathers Name  College Name  DPH Registration 
1 D 170001 Aarju Khanal  39-01-73-06074 Palpa (पाल्पा)   NIMST                 8266-14
2 D 170002 Aasma GC 46-01-73-09169 Kaski (कास्की) Ramewor GC WHSA                00371-15
3 D 170003 Aayesha Khatun 44-01-73-10495 Gorkha (गोरखा) Safar Din Miya School of Health Science              00001-016
4 D 170004 AJAY KUMAR  SHAH 66-01-69-03504 Banke (बाँके) GOVIND PRASAD TELI Madhyapaschim Prabhik School                 6561-13
5 D 170005 ALINA RAI   Khotang (खोटांग) SAMKUMAR RAI Holyvision              01149-016
6 D 170006 Aliza Bhatta 67-01-70-02820 Kailali (कैलाली) Puskar Raj Bhatta Bhageshwor Academy for Health Science               6520-13          
7 D 170007 Ambika Adhikari 29-01-066-03631 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) balaram adhikari College of Technical Education             00639-015
8 D 170008 Amrita Limbu 97301/98301 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Kamal Limbu Sunsari Technical College              7424-13
9 D 170009 ANIL KUMAR DAS 56347542 Saptari (सप्तरी) Umesh Kumar Das Chhinnamasta Educational academy              7507-13
10 D 170010 Anish khanal 27101498408 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Damodar Khanal Pinnacle Technical College               5884-12
11 D 170011 Anita Sunar 532-001-2282 Rukum (रुकुम) Chandra Bahadur Sunar Sunsari Technical College             00550-16
12 D 170012 ANJALI KUMARI 32-01-72-02271 Rautahat (रौतहट) MADAN BHAGAT NIMST            00334-015
13 D 170013 Anjana Kumari Chaudhary 061017-128930 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Dip Narayan Chaudhary Sunsari Technical College               1009-67
14 D 170014 Anju Basyal 64-01-71-01215 Surkhet (सुर्खेत) Dal Bahadur Basyal NIMST             00003-017
15 D 170015 Anju Hujdar 4422 Udayapur (उदयपुर) Bhola Huzadar Tharu Unique College               8148-14
16 D 170016 Ankit Ghimire 43-01-73-01248 Tanahu (तनहु) Ambika Ghimire Western Academy              7808-14
17 D 170017 ANOJ SURYABANSHI 30-01-70-09118 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) ANIRUDRA SURYABANSHI Little Buddha College Of Health Scence              00870-15
18 D 170018 APSARA GAUTAM 181074/154 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) PUNYA PRASAD GAUTAM Kantipur College               3465-09
19 D 170019 Arabind Kumar Yadav 151041-4353 Siraha (सिराहा) Hirday Narayan Yadav Unique College                8149-14
20 D 170020 Arjun Baraghare 641025/99881 Surkhet (सुर्खेत) Kharka Bahadur Sarki NIMST               00004-017
21 D 170021 Arjun Kumar Sunar 632032/616 Dailekh (दैलेख) Nabin Kumar Sunar Unique College                 00510-016
22 D 170022 Arjun Kumar Yadav 111863 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Mahendra Yadav Unique College              8150-14
23 D 170023 Arun Kumar Karn 89984104 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Mahavir Lal Karn Unique College              00529-15
24 D 170024 Arun Kumar Singh 152023/15172 Siraha (सिराहा) Narayan Singh Mahato Koiri Unique College              8151-14
25 D 170025 Arvind Maurya 372064/14070 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Ram Naresh Mauraw Lumbini Institute Of Technicl Science              4937-11
26 D 170026 Ashim Tharu 65-01-73-02358 Bardiya (बर्दिया) Ram Chandra Tharu Nepalgunj Health Campus              00317-016
27 D 170027 Ashriya Pariyar 511051/903 Parbat (पर्बत) Bel Bahadur Darji Mansrowar Institute              00041-017
28 D 170028 Ashutosh Kumar Chaudhary 06-01-69-03169 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Babu Lal Chaudhary Nobel College            7099-13
29 D 170029 Asmit Parajuli 24-01-74-04490 Sindhupalchok (सिन्धुपाल्चोक) Narayan Prasad Parajuli Little Buddha College Of Health Scence           7840-14
30 D 170030 ASMITA KARKI 052006/21140 Morang (मोरंग) KRISHNA BAHADUR KARKI Nobel College           00190-015
31 D 170031 ASMITA PARAJULI 491001/2365 Kaski (कास्की) PARSHURAM PARAJULI Western Academy           2901-08
32 D 170032 Asmita Shah 451019/677 Gorkha (गोरखा) Shiva Jung Shah Little Buddha College Of Health Scence           5434-11
33 D 170033 Asmita Tumbapo 02-01-69-01068 Panchthar (पाँचथर) Netra Prasad Tumbapo Sunsari Technical College          6329-12
34 D 170034 ASNA KUMARI RAI 35263/2057 Bhojpur (भोजपुर) BHARJA BAHADUR RAI Sunsari Technical College     DPh/CM-2064-61
35 D 170035 Atit Acharya 051066/4301 Morang (मोरंग) Murari Prasad Acharya Koshi Health Institute         00266-015
36 D 170036 Avinash Karki 05-02-7303789 Morang (मोरंग) Yagya Bahadur Karki Mansrowar Institute          00994-016
37 D 170037 Ayushma Karki 21-01-73-04489 Ramechhap (रामेछाप) Ganesh Bahadur Karki Holyvision     00608-15
38 D 170038 Baidnath kumar bimal 4502 Saptari (सप्तरी) balesawar prasad yadav Chhinnamasta Educational academy      7510-013S
39 D 170039 Bajriya Kumar Majhi 42392/44392 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Lagan Lal Majhi Birat Health College    6404-12
40 D 170040 BAKHAT KUNWAR 60-01-74-01565 Jumla (जुम्ला) SINGE KUNWAR Holyvision      01144-016
41 D 170041 Bal Bahadur Bogati 681003/641 Doti (डोटी) Kamre Bogati Bhageshwor Academy for Health Science       4861-11
42 D 170042 Balbir B.k 550101-170 Salyan (सल्यान) Bhishan Nepali Mansrowar Institute        00043-017
43 D 170043 Barsha Ghale 26-01-72-08861 Dhading (धादिंग बेसी) Tek Bahadur Ghale Nobel College        00574-015
44 D 170044 Barsha Thapaliya 02-01-72-01243 Panchthar (पाँचथर) Narayan Prasad Thapaliya Nobel College        00191-15
45 D 170045 BHAGYA SHREE MEHTA 061016/129107 Sunsari (सुनसरी) SATYA NARAYAN MEHTA Koshi Health Institute         5116-11
46 D 170046 Bharati Sah 061043/172973 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Bharat Prasad Sah Unique College       00530-15
47 D 170047 Bhawana Pandey 431017/716 Tanahu (तनहु) Bhola Ram Pandey School of Health Science         00005-16
48 D 170048 bhesh bahadur rana 431041/413 Tanahu (तनहु) Dhan Sing Rana Western Academy        2873-08
49 D 170049 BHIM KUMARI POUDEL 40264/167 Terhathum (तेरहथुम) KEWAL BAHADUR POUDEL Sunsari Technical College        00230-15
50 D 170050 Bhimsen Sah 1118 Saptari (सप्तरी) Mahendra Sah Unique Academy         8154-14
51 D 170051 Bhola Nath Bhattarai 12124 Bardiya (बर्दिया) Devi Prasad Bhattarai Madhyapaschim Prabhik School         8191-14
52 D 170052 Bhuban Tamrakar 1001/2021 Dadeldhura (डडेल्धुरा) Bhim Ram Tamata NIMST         00005-017
53 D 170053 Bibita Gurung 42-01-73-01884 Syangja (स्यांग्जा) Min Bahadur Gurung Western Academy         00382-15
54 D 170054 Bidhya Upadhaya 1038/179 Sindhupalchok (सिन्धुपाल्चोक) Bhumi Prasad Upadhaya All Nepal College Of Technical Education    
55 D 170055 Bidhya Upadhyaya 241038/179 Sindhupalchok (सिन्धुपाल्चोक) Bhumi Prasad Upadhyaya All Nepal college of Technical Education            5190-011
56 D 170056 Bidya Nand Pandit 4255 Saptari (सप्तरी) Ram Prasad Pandit Kumahal Unique College           00534-15
57 D 170057 BIJAY KUMAR YADAV 161024/114 Saptari (सप्तरी) Surya  narayan yadav mukhiya Unique College           7472-13
58 D 170058 BIJAYA PARIYAR 69-01-72-03196 chham (अछाम) PADAM SINGH PARIYAR Unique College           00511-016
59 D 170059 BIKAL THAPA 33-01-75-05108 Bara (बारा) GOVINDA BAHADUR THAPA CHETTRI Holyvision           01146-016
60 D 170060 BIKASH LUHAR 69-01-71-01563 chham (अछाम) SETE LUHAR Unique College        00512-16
61 D 170061 BIKRAM POKHAREL 51029 Arghakhanchi (अर्घाखाँची) FRGFW School of Health Science         5322-11
62 D 170062 BIKRAM POKHAREL 80389 Gulmi (गुल्मी) KESHAV POKHAREL School of Health Science         
63 D 170063 Bikram prasad sah 4297 Saptari (सप्तरी) chanar sah Chhinnamasta Educational academy       8076-14
64 D 170064 Bimala Kumari Tamata(Kami) 27684 Baitadi (बैतडी) तारा राम टमटा Unique Academy      00513-016
65 D 170065 BINDU K. C. 1027/528 Rukum (रुकुम) PARBIR KHATRI NIMST       5471-11
66 D 170066 Binita Pandey 45-01-72-03370 Lamjung (लमजुंग) Nar Bahadur Pandey School of Medical Science        00841-015
67 D 170067 BINOD PARKI 72-01-73-02645 Darchula (दार्चुला) CHANDRI RAM PARKI NIMST      00006-017
68 D 170068 BIPANA NEUPANE 653005/229 Bardiya (बर्दिया) BISHNU PRASAD NEUPANE Madhyapaschim Prabhik School       8194-14
69 D 170069 Birendra Bahadur B K 641002/108100 Surkhet (सुर्खेत) Motilal Kami Mansrowar Institute  DPH/CM-1452-71
70 D 170070 Birendra pariyar 55-01-71-01408 Salyan (सल्यान) Yamlal damai Mansrowar Institute      00044-017
71 D 170071 Biru Kumar Shah 52608634 Siraha (सिराहा) Sushil Prasad Sah Unique College    01260-016
72 D 170072 Chandralata Kumari Mandal 161046/388 Saptari (सप्तरी) Suresh Kumar Mandal Little Buddha College Of Health Scence       5440-11
73 D 170073 Choodamani Dahal 22 Tanahu (तनहु) Giridhari Dahal Western Academy         7812-14
74 D 170074 Dabendra Jaishi 632056/421 Dailekh (दैलेख) Paharam Jaishi School of Health Science          7933-14
75 D 170075 Dasharath Giri 64-01-72-02200 Surkhet (सुर्खेत) Puskardev Giri Madhyapaschim Prabhik School         00456-15
76 D 170076 DEEPA PANTA 30459 Lamjung (लमजुंग) DEERGHA MOORTI PANTA National Academy           6064-12
77 D 170077 Deva Shankar Mahato 38490641 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) Bilas Mahato Sudi Unique Academy         00536-15
78 D 170078 Devaka Adhikari 042044/7250 Jhapa (झापा) Gyanendra Adhikari Mansrowar Institute           00995-016
79 D 170079 Dhirendra Bahadur Thapa 701023/89 Bajura (बाजुरा) Mani Thapa Bhageshwor Academy for Health Science     DPh/Ay-51-65
80 D 170080 Dhirendra Thakur 1132 Siraha (सिराहा) Bal Krishna Thakur Chhinnamasta Educational academy       00990-015
81 D 170081 DHUPI KUMARI TIRUWA 69-01-72-03169 chham (अछाम) RABI TIRUWA Unique College       00519-16
82 D 170082 Dilkiran pariyar 543049/99 Rolpa (रोल्पा) harilal damai Sunsari Technical College        0056-016
83 D 170083 Dina gurung 2815/149 Sankhuwasabha (संखुवासभा) Tek Bahadur Gurung Little Buddha College Of Health Scence DPh/AN-H2-10899-54
84 D 170084 DINESH KUMAR PRADHAN 7/2217 Nawalparasi (नवलपरासी) SHIVA KIMAR PRADHAN Chhinnamasta Educational academy      7513-13
85 D 170085 Dipa Ramtel 04-02-73-04678 Jhapa (झापा) Kumar Sarki Mansrowar Institute        00045-017
86 D 170086 Dipak Gharti Magar 54-01-74-03827 Rolpa (रोल्पा) Kamal Gharti Magar Kantipur College        6760-13
87 D 170087 Dipendra kumar chaudhary 4372 Saptari (सप्तरी) Dev Narayan chaudhary Unique Academy     1310-06
88 D 170088 DIPESH KUMAR SAH 1047/7626 Siraha (सिराहा) DHANAI SAHU HALUWAI Koshi Health Institute      4271-10
89 D 170089 Dirpa Sapkota 501025/2889 Baglung (बाग्लुंग) Chhabilal Sapkota Western Academy  DPH/LT-01143-015
90 D 170090 Diwash Pokhrel 05-02-74-00364 Morang (मोरंग) Mitra Lal Pokhrel Mansrowar Institute       00997-016
91 D 170091 DOLRAJ CHAUDHARY 371005-1-24518 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) PUNNE PRASAD CHAUDHARY Nobel College       00196-15
92 D 170092 DRISTI SUNUWAR 21-01-76-05757 Ramechhap (रामेछाप) HARI KAJI SUNUWAR Holyvision        01149-016
93 D 170093 Farhin Banu 46-01-73-02206 Kaski (कास्की) Karim Mohammod Miya NIMST       00011-017
94 D 170094 Ganesh Luhar 69-01-70-01966 chham (अछाम) Nakhare Luhar Sunsari Technical College        00562-16
95 D 170095 GANGA KUMARI BISHOWKARMA 691013/2508 chham (अछाम) CHANDRA BAHADUR B. K. Unique College,Saptari         00525-16
96 D 170096 Gautam Kumar Deo 2005 Saptari (सप्तरी) Chandra Shekhar Deo Unique College        7541-13
97 D 170097 GEETA BASNET 66-02-73/1040 Banke (बाँके) THIRTHA BAHADUR BASNET NIMST       00285-016
98 D 170098 Geeta Pemi 41-01-72-01986 Gulmi (गुल्मी) Khim Bahadur Pemi Mayadevi Technical college        00208-016
99 D 170099 Gin Kumari Gurung 56528 Tanahu (तनहु) Deu Bahadur Gurung Western Academy         00385-15
100 D 170100 GOPAL RAJ MANDAL 161019/125 Saptari (सप्तरी) Shatrughan mandal Unique College          7475-13
101 D 170101 GOPAL RAM MAHAR 72-01-73-02766 Darchula (दार्चुला) PHAPWA RAM MAHAR NIMST        00012-017
102 D 170102 Gyanu Prasad Adhikari 561030/123 Rukum (रुकुम) Bal Bahadur Khatri Madhyapaschim Prabhik School        4654-10
103 D 170103 Hari gobind pandit 3288 Saptari (सप्तरी) bacha lal pandit Chhinnamasta Educational academy         8080-14
104 D 170104 Hari Narayan chaudhary 426/1129 Siraha (सिराहा) Kisun Lal Chaudhary Unique College      00540-15
105 D 170105 Harishchandra Kumar Yadav 14262821 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Raja Ram Ray Yadav National Academy      DPh/CO-1225-56
106 D 170106 Ima Nepal 134329 Sindhupalchok (सिन्धुपाल्चोक) Ram Sharan Nepali All Nepal College Of Technical Education   DPh/CM-344-66
107 D 170107 JANAK RAM PARKI 72-01-74-00226 Darchula (दार्चुला) RAMESH RAM PARKI NIMST       00016-017
108 D 170108 JASMIN MAHARJAN 27-01-72-03907 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) JAYARAM MAHARJAN School of Health Science        00012-016
109 D 170109 JAYA NARAYAN TAJPURIYA 20334/520 Morang (मोरंग) SUKRA CHANDA TAJPURIYA Unique College        00541-15
110 D 170110 Jayamala Kumari Yadav 6203 Saptari (सप्तरी) Munga Lal Yadav Madhyapaschim Prabhik School        8204-14
111 D 170111 Jeevan Chaudhary 361066/359 Nawalparasi (नवलपरासी) Mitinanda Chaudhary Mayadevi Technical college         00051-015
112 D 170112 Jitendra Bhagat 10790 Morang (मोरंग) Shikchalu Bhagat Birat Health College         6409-12
113 D 170113 Jivan B.K 55-01-73-04323 Salyan (सल्यान) Pal Bahadur Kami Mansrowar Institute         00046-017
114 D 170114 Judha Pariyar 55-01-72-07939 Salyan (सल्यान) Kham Bahadur Pariyar NIMST         00017-017
115 D 170115 Junti Devi 042046/439 Jhapa (झापा) Durga Bahadur Thapa Koshi Health Institute     DPH/CM-805-65
116 D 170116 Jyoti Ranapaheli 04-2043-3833 Jhapa (झापा) Indra Mani Darji Mansrowar Institute          00047-017
117 D 170117 Jyoti Sunar 64-01-73-06741 Surkhet (सुर्खेत) Prem Bahadur Kami Mansrowar Institute         00048-017
118 D 170118 Kabita Yadav 061036/138856 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Brahamdev Yadav Unique College        7477-13
119 D 170119 Kala  Gautam 3720241/60766 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Ram Bahadur Pariyar Mansrowar Institute         00049-017
120 D 170120 Kalpana Darnal 04-01-73-00260 Jhapa (झापा) Kali Bahadur Darnal (Darji) Mansrowar Institute         00050-017
121 D 170121 Kalpana Gurung 45-01-73-01417 Lamjung (लमजुंग) Raghu Nath Gurung Western Academy        00050-016
122 D 170122 kamal kumar dahal 75083/76083 Sunsari (सुनसरी) madan kumar dahal Unique College        01267-016
123 D 170123 Kamala Karki 391066/1740 Palpa (पाल्पा) Purna Bahadur Karki Lumbini Institute Of Technical Science         3238-09
124 D 170124 Kamala Thapa 03-2-001/8388 Ilam (इलाम) Man Bahadur Thapa Holyvision   DPH/CM-2580-68
125 D 170125 KARINA B. K. 54-01-72-04442 Rolpa (रोल्पा) RANSINGH KAMI Unique College        00531-16
126 D 170126 Kaushal Yadav 77384155-49127 Siraha (सिराहा) Rup Narayan Yadav Unique College         8163-14
127 D 170127 Kaushila Giri 561031/219 Rukum (रुकुम) Hari Bahadur Giri Kantipur Dental College          5960-12
128 D 170128 Keshav B.K 552125/82 Salyan (सल्यान) Bhim Bahadur Kami Mansrowar Institute           00052-1-017
129 D 170129 Khagendra Pun 501028/14321 Baglung (बाग्लुंग) Gagan bahadur pun Western Academy           3213-09
130 D 170130 Khagraj rokaya 58/6999 Mugu (मुगु) Chandra bahadur rokaya Little Buddha College Of Health Scence       5856-12
131 D 170131 Khem Raj Bhandari 33099 Bardiya (बर्दिया) Purna Chandra Bhandari  College of Medical Science       414-04
132 D 170132 Kiran Nepal 55-01-74-00433 Salyan (सल्यान) Ram Bahadur Nepali NIMST        00018-017
133 D 170133 KRISHAN YADAV 37649/24 Siraha (सिराहा) DIP NARAYAN YADAV Unique College         8164-14
134 D 170134 Krishna Kumar Yadav 37-01-73-03196 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Kothari Yadav Mayadevi Technical college         00211-016
135 D 170135 Krishna Murti B.K 53-01-72-04224 Pyuthan (प्युठान) Lok Bahadur Sunar Sunsari Technical College        00568-16
136 D 170136 Lalita Oli 522029/16670 Dang Deukhuri (दाँग देउखुरी) Jhakku Bahadur Oli NIMST         00346-015
137 D 170137 Laxmi Pahadi 631027/245 Dailekh (दैलेख) Khagiram Sunar Unuque College         00533-16
138 D 170138 Lokendra Kami 741012/2551 Dadeldhura (डडेल्धुरा) Narayan Bahadur Kami Mansrowar Institute           00053-017
139 D 170139 Madan Kumar Chaudhary 6612/63 Siraha (सिराहा) Nageshwar Chaudhary Unique College          4447-10
140 D 170140 Madhav prasad pandey 30293 Pyuthan (प्युठान) Maheshwor pandey Koshi Health Institute    DPH/CM-2627-66
141 D 170141 MADHU GNAWALI 15125 Gulmi (गुल्मी) BED PRASAD GNAWALI School of Health Science     
142 D 170142 MADINA MIYA 441028/1420 Gorkha (गोरखा) MAHAMMAD MIYA NIMST      00020-017
143 D 170143 Mahendra Soni 661031/203 Banke (बाँके) Jay Singh Sunar Madhyapaschim Prabhik School       4644-10
144 D 170144 Mahesh kainee 74-01-69-00363 Dadeldhura (डडेल्धुरा) Bhirbhan Parki Mansrowar Institute       00054-017
145 D 170145 mahesh shah 04-01-68-05201 Jhapa (झापा) ashok shah sudi Birat Health College       00900-016
146 D 170146 MAHESH SHRESTHA 0403044/2624 Jhapa (झापा) YUBRAJ SHRESTHA Chhinnamasta Educational academy        8085-14
147 D 170147 Man Kumari Subba 85244661 Jhapa (झापा) Bishnu Kumar Ingwa Sunsari Technical College DPh/AN-9536-69
148 D 170148 Manika Bajracharya 28-01-73-00829 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) Tej Mani Bajracharya Asian Foundation       01117-016
149 D 170149 Manisha B.K 55-01-72-06018 Salyan (सल्यान) Bhagiram B.K Mansrowar Institute  DPH/LA-7801-72
150 D 170150 MANISHA DEWAN 06-01-70-07463 Sunsari (सुनसरी) HRIDAYACHANDRA DEWAN Sunsari Technical College         00237-15
151 D 170151 MANJANA PALUNGWA 01-01-73-02-728 Taplejung (ताप्लेजुंग) HEM BAHADUR PALUNGWA Sunsari Technical College        00965-016 
152 D 170152 Manju Nepali 1001/1678 Dailekh (दैलेख) Amrite Sarki Sunsari Technical College        00572-16
153 D 170153 Manoj Jung Dangar 58/9301 Mugu (मुगु) Dhansingh Dangar Madhyapaschim Prabhik School        5637-12
154 D 170154 Milli Ramdam 06-02-73-02687 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Gopal Kami Mansrowar Institute          00056-017
155 D 170155 Mina B.K 69-01-72-03248 chham (अछाम) Bhaire Kami    
156 D 170156 MITA LAXMI 60/529 Jumla (जुम्ला) SHAKTI SING All Nepal College Of Technical Education         5197-11
157 D 170157 Muna Bishwakarma 04-01-69-03254 Jhapa (झापा) Birkha Bahadur Bishwakarma Mansrowar Institute         00057-017
158 D 170158 MUNA BUDHATHOKI 364111122 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) RATNA BAHADUR BUDHATHOKI National Academy         4704-11
159 D 170159 Nabin Bahadur Bist 70-01-73-02813 Bajura (बाजुरा) Katak Bahadur Bist Bhageshwor Academy for Health Science         00372-016
160 D 170160 NABINA  RAI 14-01-72-04081 Udayapur (उदयपुर) SUBASH RAI Sunsari Technical College        00240-015
161 D 170161 Nabina Sinchuri 04-01-73-07529 Jhapa (झापा) Prakash Sinchuri Mansrowar Institute         00058-017
162 D 170162 NAMITA KHANAL 8247/1033 Morang (मोरंग) HOM NATH KHANAL All Nepal College Of Technical Education      DPH-CM-933-63
163 D 170163 Nani Maya Dura 43-01-73-02683 Tanahu (तनहु) Chandra Bahadur Dura Nepalgunj Health Campus      00339-016
164 D 170164 Naresh Lohar 743004/676 Dadeldhura (डडेल्धुरा) Bahadur Lohar NIMST       00022-017
165 D 170165 Naresh Tamarakar 74-01-73-03558 Dadeldhura (डडेल्धुरा) Jahari Tamata Mansrowar Institute         00059-017
166 D 170166 NEHA JHA 5/9905 Morang (मोरंग) MADAN MOHAN JHA National Academy         7786-14
167 D 170167 NIRAJAN MAHARJAN 28017306453 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) DHANGOBIND MAHARJAN Pinnacle Technical College       00720-016
168 D 170168 Nirmala Thada Magar 43-01-72-02244 Tanahu (तनहु) Khim Bahadur Thada Sagarmatha Technical College        00689-015
169 D 170169 Nirmala Thapa 73102 Tanahu (तनहु) Mohan Singh Thapa Western Academy        00052-016
170 D 170170 Nisha Bhandari 05-06-76-01350 Morang (मोरंग) Tikaram Bhandari Birat Health College         00904-016
171 D 170171 NUJAN RANA MAGAR 180573/00400 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) BISHNU BAHADUR RANA Pinnacle Technical College          00724-016
172 D 170172 Om Narayan Chaudhary 06-01-73-04305 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Sagar Tharu Birat Health College          00905-016
173 D 170173 Om Narayan Mandal 05-01-70-15931 Morang (मोरंग) Sampat Lal Mandal Birat Health College          6609-13
174 D 170174 Om Prakash Sah 18-1-022/192 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Mahadev Sah Unique College          3359-09
175 D 170175 Pabitra Bhattrai 4161 Gulmi (गुल्मी) Khimlal Bhattrai Holyvision    DPh/H2-04892-53
176 D 170176 Pashupati Khatri 561009/194 Rukum (रुकुम) Manjit Khatri NIMST        5490-11
177 D 170177 PITAMBAR POKHREL 7778 Gulmi (गुल्मी) SURYA PRASAD POKHREL Holyvision         8237-14
178 D 170178 Pooja Basnet 29-01-75-03754 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Hari Bahadur Basnet Shraddha Institute          01314-016
179 D 170179 Pooja Panjiyar 36-02-74-07649 Nawalparasi (नवलपरासी) Roshan Lal Panjiyar School of Health Science           00177-016
180 D 170180 Prabha Kumari Rajbanshi 27053 Morang (मोरंग) Sanatan Prasad Rajbanshi Birat Health College           4179-10
181 D 170181 PRAJAN RAI 141045/88722 Udayapur (उदयपुर) BINOD RAI Unique College           3362-09
182 D 170182 PRAKASH PARIYAR 261/57068 Dhading (धादिंग बेसी) PURNA BAHADUR PARIYAR Kantipur Dental College           8516-14
183 D 170183 PRAKASH SHOP 681003/626/651 Doti (डोटी) TEK BAHADUR SUNAR Unique Academy            00535-16
184 D 170184 Praladh Acharya 32803/063/64 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Dilli Bahadur ACharya Sunsari Technical College           3417-09
185 D 170185 Pramila Gurung 063005/130 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Hastha Bahadur Gurung Sunsari Technical College            7446-13
186 D 170186 prashuram chaudhary 290793053 Udayapur (उदयपुर) panchu chaudhary Chhinnamasta Educational academy DPH/H2-05721-53
187 D 170187 prashuram chaudhary 290763053 Saptari (सप्तरी) panchu chaudhary Chhinnamasta Educational academy DPH/H2-05721-53
188 D 170188 Preeti Baraili 04-01-72-02942 Jhapa (झापा) Raj Kumar Baraili Mansrowar Institute         00061-017
189 D 170189 PREM NEPALI 70-01-72-0021 Bajura (बाजुरा) GAJA DAMAI Sunsari Technical College         00577-016
190 D 170190 Prem Thapa 411029-67015 Gulmi (गुल्मी) Surbir Thapa Lumbini Institute Of Technical Science          2811-08
191 D 170191 Priti Kumari Yadav 161100/233 Saptari (सप्तरी) Late Satyanarayan Yadav Birat Health College           4180-10
192 D 170192 Priyanka Bhandari 18-2-074/403 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Durga Parasad Bhandari Little Buddha College Of Health Scence         01197-016
193 D 170193 Puja Sundas Darji 042044/7009 Jhapa (झापा) Nir Kumar Darji Mansrowar Institute  DPH/CM-2370-72
194 D 170194 Puja upreti 041031/2064 Jhapa (झापा) Kapil Muni Upreti Unique College           0052-015
195 D 170195 Pushpa Raj Chaudhary 67-01-69-02129 Kailali (कैलाली) Ganesh Ram Chaudhary Bhageshwor Academy for Health Science           6196-12
196 D 170196 Puskar Tamrakar 74-01-73-01258 Dadeldhura (डडेल्धुरा) Lal Singh Tamata NIMST       00024-017
197 D 170197 Puspa Jung Sunar 541022/304 Rolpa (रोल्पा) Chauvan Sunar Sunsari Technical College        00578-16
198 D 170198 Rachana Dani 441029/868 Gorkha (गोरखा) Janga Bahadur Dani School of Health Science        00038-016
199 D 170199 Rachana Gupta 160325690 Parsa (पर्सा) Ram Ayodhya Prasad Sunsari Technical College         5028-11
200 D 170200 Rachana Khatri 88233 Gorkha (गोरखा) Balram Khatri School of Health Science         00016-016
201 D 170201 Radha 4338 Morang (मोरंग) Purna Bahadur Rai Chhinnamasta Educational academy          4996-11
202 D 170202 RADHA KUMARI KAMI 72/3/23/1 Darchula (दार्चुला) Dhani Ram Kami Mansrowar Institute          00062-017
203 D 170203 Radha Sarki 632057/1210 Dailekh (दैलेख) Bire Sarki Sunsari Technical College          00579-16
204 D 170204 RAJ BAHADUR LAMA 59-01-72-00037 Humla (हुम्ला) NAMGYAL LAMA National Academy         00813-15
205 D 170205 RAJAN KUNWAR 69-01-79-01040 chham (अछाम) CHAKRA BAHADUR KUNWAR National Academy          00814-15
206 D 170206 Rajdeo Yadav 88400300 Siraha (सिराहा) Dhanbir Yadav Chhinnamasta Educational academy         8091-14
207 D 170207 RAJENDRA SHANKI 741001/591 Dadeldhura (डडेल्धुरा) KARN BAHADUR SHANKI Bhageshwor Academy for Health Science          2536-08
208 D 170208 RAJESH CHAUDHARY 05-01-68-00287 Morang (मोरंग) BHUWANESHWOR CHAUDHARY Koshi Health Institute         5141-11
209 D 170209 Rajesh kami 68-01-72-01122 Doti (डोटी) Rame Kami Unique College        00536-016
210 D 170210 Rakshya Sharma 64-01-69-02285 Surkhet (सुर्खेत) Rishiram Sharma Bheri Nursing College          00499-016
211 D 170211 Rakshya Thatal Darjee 04-01-73-12462 Jhapa (झापा) Chhatra Bahadur Darjee Mansrowar Institute            00063-017
212 D 170212 Ram kumar chaudhary 161109/22 Saptari (सप्तरी) Siphait lal chaudhary tharu Unique College            2497-008
213 D 170213 Ram Kumar Ray 75476 Morang (मोरंग) Bhola Ray Koshi Health Institute            00938-016
214 D 170214 Ram Subodh Yadav 04334919 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Debendra Yadav Chhinnamasta Educational academy           1895-07
215 D 170215 Ramesh Kattel 05-02-72-01703 Morang (मोरंग) Kamal Prasasd Kattel Birat Health College            00134-15
216 D 170216 Ramita Chaudhary 75-01-71-00805 Kanchanpur (कंचनपुर) Surat Chaudhary Dangaura Farwest School Of Medical Science             8486-14
217 D 170217 RAMITA KUMARI BHANDARI 632047/445 Dailekh (दैलेख) NAYARAM BHANDARI Shradha Institute              7081-13
218 D 170218 Ranmaya chepang 44-01-71-03096 Gorkha (गोरखा) Bhim bahadur chepang Unique College             00538-016
219 D 170219 Renu Kumari Mehta 2883/2841 Siraha (सिराहा) Jagdish Mehta Chhinnamasta Educational academy            4997-11
220 D 170220 Resham Chitaure Magar 362012/353 Nawalparasi (नवलपरासी) Chandra Bahadur Chitaure Magar Western Academy             6966-13
221 D 170221 Rexina Chitrakar 28-01-71-02135 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) Rajesh Chitrakar Pinnacle Technical College            00728-016
222 D 170222 Rijan Mahat 35-01-72-04060 Chitwan (चितवन) Gopal Bahadur Mahat School of Health Science            00026-15
223 D 170223 ROBERT ARYAL 76084481 Saptari (सप्तरी) BISHWORAJ ARJYAL NIMST            7980-14
224 D 170224 Rohit Parki 72-01-73-00147 Darchula (दार्चुला) Bhanu Ram Parki Mansrowar Institute      00066-017
225 D 170225 RONISH ADHIKARI 06-01-71-11728 Sunsari (सुनसरी) YAM BAHAUDUR ADHIKARI Sunsari Technical College    7449-13
226 D 170226 Rosy Thakali 481005/78 Mustang (मुस्तांग) Sainu Lal Thakali Western Academy     00394-15
227 D 170227 Rubina Rajbanshi 05-02-72-03047 Morang (मोरंग) Dalbar Lal Rajbanshi Koshi Health Institute     00283-015
228 D 170228 Rudra Bahadur B K 55-01-72-07031 Salyan (सल्यान) Bhime Kami Mansrowar Institute      00067-017
229 D 170229 Rukmani Pahadi B K 64-01-71-02662 Surkhet (सुर्खेत) Rukum Bahadur bishwakarma NIMST     00028-017
230 D 170230 Sagar Shrestha 1025/3309 Chitwan (चितवन) Shyam Kumar Shrestha Sagarmatha Technical College    4807-11
231 D 170231 Sagar Shrestha 351025/3309 Chitwan (चितवन) Shyam Kumar Shrestha Sagarmatha Technical College  
232 D 170232 Sajida Miya 43-01-74-00190 Tanahu (तनहु) Ami Ullah Miya Mansrowar Institute     00062-017
233 D 170233 sambhu kumar pandit 7830 Saptari (सप्तरी) duki lal pandit Chhinnamasta Educational academy    01018-015
234 D 170234 SAMJHANA BASNET 22-02-75-00580 Dolakha (दोलखा) KRISHNA BAHADUR BASNET Holyvision    01166-016
235 D 170235 SAMJHANA GAUTAM CHAULAGAIN 30-09-73-09435 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) MIN PRASAD GAUTAM Vinayak College Of Health Science    00619-016
236 D 170236 SANDHYA SHRESTHA 273058/285 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) NARAYAN SHRESTHA Pinnacle Technical College    00738-15
237 D 170237 Sangam khati chhetri 46-01-71-09464 Kaski (कास्की) Subash chandra kc Little Buddha College Of Health Scence    5870-12
238 D 170238 Sangita Acharya 381050-35742 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) Shobakar Acharya Mayadevi Technical college    5761-12
239 D 170239 Sangita Bhujel 45-01-72-01195 Lamjung (लमजुंग) Mahendra Bahadur Bhujel Sagarmatha Technical College    5761-12
240 D 170240 SANGITA BUDHA 60-01-77-00808 Jumla (जुम्ला) DALA BAHADUR BUDHA Bheri Nursing College    00504-016
241 D 170241 Sangita Gayak 351028/969 Chitwan (चितवन) Chhabilal Gayak Mansrowar Institute     00069-017
242 D 170242 Sangita Lamichhane 46-01-73-08750 Kaski (कास्की) Punney Prasad Lamichhane Western Academy    7831-14
243 D 170243 Sanjay Dhungana 461002/6836 Kaski (कास्की) Jhalak Nath Dhungana Western Academy    5098-11
244 D 170244 Sanjay Kumar Mehta 2725 Saptari (सप्तरी) Singheshwar Mehto Unique College    7490-13
245 D 170245 SANJIT CHAUDHARY 2062-6327 Rautahat (रौतहट) BHARAT KHA THARU NIMST     5499-11
246 D 170246 Sanskriti Bhattarai 06-01-72-05850 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Laxmi Prasad Bhattarai Pinnacle Technical College    00740-15
247 D 170247 Santosh Kumar Gupta 4160 Saptari (सप्तरी) Bijay Kumar Bhagat Chhinnamasta Educational academy    6469-14
248 D 170248 Santosh Kumar Mehata 16-01-70-01523 Saptari (सप्तरी) Indra Dev Mahato Unique College    8173-14
249 D 170249 Santosh Kumar Panjiyar 44139184 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Ramesh Kumar Panjiyar Unique College    00560-15
250 D 170250 Santosh Kumar Sah 19-06-76-00279 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) Raj Kumar Sah Chhinnamasta Educational academy    01014-015
251 D 170251 Santosh Kumar Yadav 4709 Saptari (सप्तरी) Laxman Yadav    
252 D 170252 SANU KHATRI 44-01-73-09208 Gorkha (गोरखा) NARAYAN BAHADUR KHATRI Kantipur Dental College    8525-14
253 D 170253 Sapna Kumari Kshetri 161021/331 Saptari (सप्तरी) Dil Bahadur Khadka Kshetri Koshi Health Institute  DPH/AN-1329-68
254 D 170254 Sarita Tamang 28-03-070-2196 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) Kumar Tamang Holyvision    01169-016
255 D 170255 saroj Dahal 46-01-71-02851 Kaski (कास्की) Dilliram Dahal Western Academy    7833-14
256 D 170256 Saroj Kumar Budha 114305/129 Dailekh (दैलेख) Chakra Bahadur Budha Madhyapaschim Prabhik School    4653-10
257 D 170257 Satendra Kumar Yadav 151084/1010 Siraha (सिराहा) Ram Karan Yadav Unique College    7494-13
258 D 170258 SATRUDHAN SHAH TELI 52608455 Siraha (सिराहा) NEPALI SHAH TELI Unique College     7495-13
259 D 170259 Sehnaz Khatun 46-01-72-01199 Kaski (कास्की) Azizulla Miya Mansrowar Institute     00070-017
260 D 170260 Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary 2070 Saptari (सप्तरी) Devendra Prasad Chaudhary Unique College    00561-15
261 D 170261 Shankar Marasini 41-01-73-05277 Gulmi (गुल्मी) Dinanath Marasini Lumbini InstituteOf Technical Science    00150-016
262 D 170262 SHANTI KUNWAR 1/35994 Dhading (धादिंग बेसी) BHAKTA BAHADUR KUNWAR NIMST    00307-016
263 D 170263 SHARAD KUMAR CHAUHAN 11185327 Dhanusa (धनुषा) JHAMAK JUNG CHAUHAN Holyvision    8254-14
264 D 170264 SHEHNAZ SHEIKH 43-01-73-09633 Tanahu (तनहु) MOHAMMED ALI MIYA NIMST     00035-017
265 D 170265 SHILA DASHUDI 55-01-71-02692 Salyan (सल्यान) GOPAL DASHUDI Asian Foundation For Edu.& Research    01127-016
266 D 170266 Shiv Kumar Sah 4524 Saptari (सप्तरी) Ramji Sah Chhinnamasta Educational academy    8100-14
267 D 170267 Shobhakar Pandey 3949/4181 Arghakhanchi (अर्घाखाँची) Liladhar Pandey Western Academy    3226-09
268 D 170268 shrawan kumar chaudhary 371007/24658 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) ramnewash prasad chaudhary Lumbini Institue Of Technical Science    2821-08
269 D 170269 SHREEJANA POKHREL 522029/8883 Dang Deukhuri (दाँग देउखुरी) KAMAL PRASAD POKHREL NIMST   6867-13
270 D 170270 Shyam Narayan Pal 5443 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Chhedi Ram Gaderiya Lumbini InstiuteOf Technical Science    3258-09
271 D 170271 SMRITEE DHUNGANA 25340 chham (अछाम) DEVRAJ UPADHYAY Bhageshwor Academy for Health Science DPh/CM-893-62
272 D 170272 SONI KUMARI YADAV 01-70-06897 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) JAY SHANKAR YADAV Nobel College    7112-13
273 D 170273 Soni Kumari Yadav 18-01-70/06897 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Jay Shankar Yadav Nobel College    
274 D 170274 Sonika Udash 1024/194 Bhojpur (भोजपुर) Umesh Udash Sunsari Technical College    7609-14
275 D 170275 SRIJANA TIMALSINA 30-01-70-05866 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) RAM KRISHNA TIMALSINA Holyvision     6163-12
276 D 170276 SUBASH SHRESTHA 223009/121 Dolakha (दोलखा) MAN BAHADUR SHRESTHA NIMST DPH/CM-645-64
277 D 170277 Suchana Pandey 44441005/610 Gorkha (गोरखा) Dan Prasad Pandey Kantipur College   00697-016
278 D 170278 Sudan Panthi 45-01-72-03310 Lamjung (लमजुंग) Laxmi Prasad Panthi Western Academy    7836-14
279 D 170279 SUMAN CHOLEKHO 29-01-72-01755 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) PANCHA BAHADUR CHOLEKHO  Shardha Institute   00939-15
280 D 170280 Sundra Kunwar 46-01-71-0928 Kaski (कास्की) Mahendra Kunwar Western Academy  
281 D 170281 Sunita kami 74-013-1706 Dadeldhura (डडेल्धुरा) Udai Singh Kami Mansrowar Institute   
282 D 170282 Sunita Paudel 51195 Parbat (पर्बत) Rudra Nath Paudel Western Academy DPH/CM-1780-65
283 D 170283 SUNITA POKHREL 052028/34601 Morang (मोरंग) MAHENDRA PRASAD POKHREL Kantipur Dental College    8533-14
284 D 170284 SUNITA TAJPURIYA 05-02-72-02831 Morang (मोरंग) ASAN LAL TAJPURIYA Birat Health College 6431-012
285 D 170285 SURAJ ADHIKARI 02/3979 Jhapa (झापा) KUL PRASAD ADHIKARI School of Health Science     6747-13
286 D 170286 Suraj Karki 06-01-70-08037 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Tanka Bahadur Karki Birat Health College DPH/CM-19553-70
287 D 170287 Surendra Kumar Mahto 052002110 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Bechan Mahto Chhinnamasta Educational academy  
288 D 170288 Sushila Katwal 13-01-72-03359 Okhaldhunga (ओखलढुंगा) Ganesh Bahadur Katwal Vinayak College Of Health Science  
289 D 170289 Sweyta Malla 581001/241 Mugu (मुगु) Lokendra Bahadur Malla Holyvision     6169-12
290 D 170290 Tabil Pariyar 55-01-72-06562 Salyan (सल्यान) Dile Damai Mansrowar Institute   
291 D 170291 Tarana Khatun 04-10-72-00213 Jhapa (झापा) Hasib Ansari Mansrowar Institute     00073-017
292 D 170292 TARNI PRASAD CHAUDHARY 2222 Saptari (सप्तरी) DHODHAN CHAUDHARY National Academy     6904-13
293 D 170293 TILAK BAHADUR HAYU 201054/685 Sindhuli (सिन्धुली) KRISHNA BAHADUR HAYU Unique College    00547-16
294 D 170294 Trisana Darji 35-01-74-07990 Chitwan (चितवन) Ran Bahadur Darji Mansrowar Institute     00074-017
295 D 170295 Tulasa Dahal 041003/3616 Jhapa (झापा) Bhoj Kumar Dahal Mansrowar Institute     7686-14
296 D 170296 TULSIRAM DANGAURA 67-01-72-09143 Kailali (कैलाली) RAMU DANGAURA Sunsari Technical College    00586-016
297 D 170297 Tuncha Rai 06-02-72-02174 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Padam Keshar Rai Sunsari Technical College    00984-016
298 D 170298 Umesh Kumar Chaudhary 66910 Udayapur (उदयपुर) Bisesar Chaudhary Chhinnamasta Educational academy  
299 D 170299 Umesh Kumar Shah 80325 Morang (मोरंग) Mainejar Shah Unique College    8184-14
300 D 170300 Umesh Kunwar 441001/4437 Gorkha (गोरखा) Kajiram Kunwar Chhetri Kantipur College    6790-13
301 D 170301 URVIJA KUMARI YADAV 03252001 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) Dipnarayan Ray Yadav Unique College    00565-15
302 D 170302 USHA BHANDARI 241029/246 Sindhupalchok (सिन्धुपाल्चोक) SITARAM BHANDARI School of Health Science    00035-016
303 D 170303 Usha Dhakal 05-02-76-02657 Morang (मोरंग) Prem Narayan Dhakal Birat Health College    00919-016
304 D 170304 Utsav Chaudhary 1008/609 Chitwan (चितवन) Gauri Ram Chaudhary Nepal Institute Of Health Science    7994-14
305 D 170305 YAMUNA BUDHATHOKI 561031/406 Rukum (रुकुम) PARSE BUDHA Little Buddha College Of Health Scence    5881-12
306 D 170306 अनिता श्रेष्ठ 24017103798 Sindhupalchok (सिन्धुपाल्चोक) गोबिन्दलाल श्रेष्ठ School of Health Science    00002-016
307 D 170307 अम्बिका राई 053017/1076 Morang (मोरंग) सुक बहादुर राई Nobel College    7098-13
308 D 170308 अर्नुन रुचाल 431027/608 Tanahu (तनहु) Krishana Bahadur Ruchal Western Academy    5920-12
309 D 170309 डबेन्द्र जैसी 632051/421 Dailekh (दैलेख) पहराम जैसी School of Health Science  
310 D 170310 तिलक अछमी 66053 Gorkha (गोरखा) इन्द्र बहादुर सार्की School of Health Science    00034-16
311 D 170311 तुलसी कुमारी यादव 161001/866 Saptari (सप्तरी) सुखराम यादव Unique College    8183-14
312 D 170312 दिबश खड्का ०५-०१-६१-०५६१५ Morang (मोरंग) कमल बहादुर खड्का Koshi Health Institute    5709-12
313 D 170313 नविन चौधरी ७७८०७/७८८०७ Sunsari (सुनसरी) योग नारायण चौधरी Koshi Health Institute    2393-07
314 D 170314 निमिसा सापकोटा ३५-०१-७१-१०१८१ Chitwan (चितवन) गोबिन्द बहादुर सापकोटा NIMST   
315 D 170315 पार्वती वि.क. 64-01-72-01627 Surkhet (सुर्खेत) कर्ण बहादुर कामी Mansrowar Institute     00060-017
316 D 170316 पुष्पा थापा १३१३९ Salyan (सल्यान) जिवलाल थापा Nepalgunj Health Campus    5486-11
317 D 170317 बिजय प्रकाश यादव 661037/216 Banke (बाँके) सिता राम अहिर Nepalgunj Health Campus    00322-016
318 D 170318 बिमल कुमार पण्डित १६११०४/७६५ Saptari (सप्तरी) रामप्रित पण्डित कुम्हाल Koshi Health Institute    5117-11
319 D 170319 भैरव बोहरा १००४/२१४१८ chham (अछाम) पुर्ण बहादुर बोहरा    
320 D 170320 माेहित कुमार चाैधरी 115964 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Bhutai Chaudhary Birat Health College    4176-10
321 D 170321 शौरब कुमार राजवंशी ०५२०२४/१५९५ Morang (मोरंग) संजन लाल राजबंशी Koshi Health Institute    5730-12
322 D 170322 सुमित्रा खड्का ०४२०४४/३२६२ Jhapa (झापा) देवराज खड्का Koshi Health Institute    7649-14
323 D 170323 TASLIMA KHATUN 44-01-73-10288 Gorkha (गोरखा) AYATUL KHAMIR Nepal Academy of Medical Science    00039-017
               

 

Bina Sharma Poudel 357074 Chitwan (चितवन) Khagarj Sharma Indian Board Conditional Approval 
BHARAT BABU KATTEL 6268 Jhapa (झापा) DEVI PRASAD KATTTEL Indian Board Conditional Approval 
DILIP KUMAR JAISWAL 3155 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) HARI RAM JAISWAL Indian Board Conditional Approval 
HARKA GURUNG 068561 Jhapa (झापा) SHANTA BAHADUR GURUNG Indian Board Conditional Approval 
NABIN SHRESTHA 472 Dhankuta (धनकुटा) SHER BAHADUR SHRESTHA Indian Board Conditional Approval 
NISAR AHMAD 381035/33931 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) ABDUL RAHMAAN MUSALMAN Indian Board Conditional Approval 
Raju Shrestha 4675 Chitwan (चितवन) Gagana Bahadhur Shrestha Indian Board Conditional Approval 
Ram Nath Yadav 05125566 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Ram Swarth Yadav Indian Board Conditional Approval 
SHANTI LIMBU 86573 Ilam (इलाम) AITARAJ LIMBU Indian Board Conditional Approval 
SUNIL NEUPANE 8301 Jhapa (झापा) MAHENDRA PRASAD NEUPANE Indian Board Conditional Approval