S.N. Roll No   Name  Citizenship  Adrdress Fathers Name  BG Phone  Status  
1 G190001 Aakash Chhantel 372024/81087 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Raju Thapa AB+ 9857621115 approved  
2 G190002 Aanand Kumar Kushwaha 34-01-69-03390 Parsa (पर्सा) Jawahar Prasad Koiri O+ 9845553373 approved  
3 G190003 AARATI SAPKOTA 332100/41786 Bara (बारा) DEEPAK PRASAD SAPKOTA O+ 9865331332 approved  
4 G190004 AARJU SHRESTHA 67-01-72-00829 Kailali (कैलाली) RAJU PRASAD SHRESTHA O+ 9840715703 approved  
5 G190005 Aasha Shrestha 28-01-066-02247 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) Ishwor Raj Shrestha AB+ 9843108658 approved  
6 G190006 Aashish Khatiwada 171102/7338 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Binod Khatiwada O- 9860153947 approved  
7 G190007 Aashish timilsina 25-01-70-08445 Nuwakot (नुवाकोट) Arjun Timilsina O+ 9845684209 approved  
8 G190008 Aashutosh Mishra 191072/260 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) Dev Shankar Mishra B+ 9814215264 approved  
9 G190009 AAYUSH YADAV 34-1-70-03863 Parsa (पर्सा) SITARAM RAUT AHIR B+ 9804237349 approved  
10 G190010 Abdhesh Kumar Sahani 80521368 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Shivshankar Sahani A+ 9844029223 approved  
11 G190011 Abhinash kumar patel 34-01-71-02820 Parsa (पर्सा) Umesh Prasad kurmi A+ 9821881840 approved  
12 G190012 Abhishek Bajgain 30-01-74-03630 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) Madhu sudhan Bajgain O- 9860634977 approved  
13 G190013 ABHISHEK KUMAR THAKUR 18-1-026/270 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) GANESH CHANDRA THAKUR B+ 9845935517 approved  
14 G190014 ABHISHEK YADAV 34-01-73-01489 Parsa (पर्सा) Bhagwan Prasad Yadav B+ 9746698463 approved  
15 G190015 Abishek raj singh 34-01-72-01986 Parsa (पर्सा) Pramod Prashad Kurmi B+ 9819252640 approved  
16 G190016 Aditya Khatiwada 04-01-74-01308 Jhapa (झापा) Dilip Kumar Khatiwada A+ 9814920026 approved  
17 G190017 AFJAL HUSSAIN 14492 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) ALTAF HUSSAIN O+ 9847895048 approved  
18 G190018 Aftab Alam 381029-32541 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) Lal Saheb O+ 9821971457 approved  
19 G190019 AJAY KUMAR SAH 19-02-73-00741 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) PHEKAN SAH O- 9844490411 approved  
20 G190020 Ajaya Babu Bhattarai 461030/914 Kaski (कास्की) Sanjay Babu Bhattarai O+ 9846778597 approved  
21 G190021 Akash Gharti Magar 1036/287 Rolpa (रोल्पा) Indra Bahadur Gharti Magar B+ 9849483382 approved  
22 G190022 Akash kumar Rauniyar 34-1022/13755 Parsa (पर्सा) Hiranand Prasad Sah B+ 9845101545 approved  
23 G190023 Akhil Joshi 73-01-72-00510 Kanchanpur (कंचनपुर) MAHANANDA JOSHI B+ 9749966017 approved  
24 G190024 Akhilesh Kumar Panndey 2080/26749 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) Gorakhnath Pandey A+ 9821528771 approved  
25 G190025 AKLESH PATEL 34 1067/858 Parsa (पर्सा) RAM PUJAN RAUT KURMI B+ 9826233326 approved  
26 G190026 AKRITI GUPTA 38-01-72-07305 Nawalparasi (नवलपरासी) Anil Kumar Gupta O+ 9807596026 approved  
27 G190027 Akshay Chaudhary 34-01-72-08222 Parsa (पर्सा) Nand Kishor Mahato A+ 9811805464 approved  
28 G190028 Albina Maharjan 28-01-73-02121 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) Prem Kumar Maharjan B+ 9869351172 approved  
29 G190029 Alija Kunwar 46-01-72-01824 Kaski (कास्की) Krishna Bahadur Kunwar A+ 9815107542 approved  
30 G190030 Alina Sharma 1022/15018 Parsa (पर्सा) Binod raj sharma B+ 9845600311 approved  
31 G190031 Alisha Bhattarai 04-02-74-00369 Jhapa (झापा) Dambaru prasad Bhattarai A+ 9865552903 approved  
32 G190032 ALISHA LOHALA 29-01-72-02306 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) BISHNU PRASAD LOHALA O+ 9860487464 approved  
33 G190033 Alysaa Maharjan 28-01-73-02400 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) Om Maharjan B+ 9813668686 approved  
34 G190034 Aman Chaudhary 382080-32113 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) Tara Chandra Chaudhary B+ 9817506027 approved  
35 G190035 Aman kumar mandal 17-01-72-04960 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Ram Bhajan Mandal A+ 9825717840 approved  
36 G190036 AMAN SAH 17-01-71-04991 Dhanusa (धनुषा) MANOJ KUMAR SAH O+ 9817631768 approved  
37 G190037 Amar Nath 272323 Darchula (दार्चुला) Harinandan Nath B+ 9841903878 approved  
38 G190038 Amar Yadav 161048/251 Saptari (सप्तरी) Ramlakhan Prasad Yadav O- 9843112524 approved  
39 G190039 Amarendra Kumar Sah 163033/10 Saptari (सप्तरी) Pitamber Sah Teli A+ 9829790619 approved  
40 G190040 Ambika Shrestha 29-01-068-01860 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Chandra Krishna Shrestha AB+ 9840188444 approved  
41 G190041 Amit Kumar Das 052016/14045 Morang (मोरंग) Hari Narayan B+ 9807011393 approved  
42 G190042 Amit Kumar Rajak 1864 Saptari (सप्तरी) Amrit Safi AB+ 9849388025 approved  
43 G190043 AMIT KUMAR TIWARI 191027/334 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) RABINDRA TIWARI B+ 9813428536 approved  
44 G190044 Amit kumar yadav 18-1-060/18 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Devendra pd yadav O+ 9826819565 approved  
45 G190045 Amit Yadav 181016/257 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Digambar Yadav A+ 9827807023 approved  
46 G190046 Amrit Lamichhane 46-02-73-00437 Kaski (कास्की) Dhakaram Lamichhane B+ 9806604589 approved  
47 G190047 ANAMIKA LAMICHHANE 431001/2193 Tanahu (तनहु) GANGA PRASAD LAMICHHANE A+ 9843312739 approved  
48 G190048 Anamika Sah 331084/327031 Bara (बारा) Mainejar Prasad A+ 9843837756 approved  
49 G190049 Anand Gauro 34-01-72-00474 Parsa (पर्सा) Ram Narayan Mahato Tharu B+ 9845667421 approved  
50 G190050 Anand Thakur 18-01-71-01866 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Rohit Prasad Thakur A+ 9817865505 approved  
51 G190051 Anil Giri 341051/449 Parsa (पर्सा) Shiv Giri AB+ 9845603660 approved  
52 G190052 Anil Kumar Sah 16-01-71-06700 Saptari (सप्तरी) Ram Krishna Sah A+ 9817716386 approved  
53 G190053 Anil Tiwari 2/09/72575 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) Mukta Nath Tiwari O+ 9805462306 approved  
54 G190054 Anisha Rai 31-01-70-10947 Makwanpur (मकवानपुर) Hareram Rai B+ 9845791878 approved  
55 G190055 Anita Khadka 142023 Gorkha (गोरखा) Ram B. Khadka B+ 9841668530 approved  
56 G190056 Anjali Shrestha 422028/857 Syangja (स्यांग्जा) Tilak Prasad Shrestha O+ 9846575060 approved  
57 G190057 Anjana Parajuli 143633 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) BISHNU PRASAD PARAJULI O+ 9841122992 approved  
58 G190058 ANJI MAHARJAN 28-01-72-03150 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) CHIRI KAJI MAHARJAN A+ 9843690706 approved  
59 G190059 Anju atreya 41-01-72--07813 Gulmi (गुल्मी) LAXMAN ATREYA B.K AB+ 9867503930 approved  
60 G190060 Anju Khyaju 29-01-72-00007 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Hari Gopal Khyaju O+ 9843808481 approved  
61 G190061 Anju Sapkota 50-01-72-02525 Baglung (बाग्लुंग) Ramchandra Sapkota A+ 9840063840 approved  
62 G190062 Anju Sharma 41729 Chitwan (चितवन) Yam Nath Sharma AB+ 9845518483 approved  
63 G190063 Anu Pangeni 37-02-73-03148 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Him Nath Pangeni O+ 9847367879 approved  
64 G190064 Anugya Shrestha 27-01-72-01144 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Suman Prasad Shrestha A+ 9801060680 approved  
65 G190065 ANUKA CHAUDHARY 15-01-71-00276 Siraha (सिराहा) BIRENDRA CHAUDHARY A+ 9828940596 approved  
66 G190066 Anup khadka 24-0-69-01954 Sindhupalchok (सिन्धुपाल्चोक) arjun bahadur khadka O+ 9826165233 approved  
67 G190067 ANUP YADAV 3476952120 Parsa (पर्सा) जोगेन्द्र राउत अहिर B+ 9845445222 approved  
68 G190068 ANUPA THAPA 19521/063 Chitwan (चितवन) RAM BAHADUR THAPA O+ 9845508860 approved  
69 G190069 ANURADHA SHRESTHA 10-01-72-01149 Sankhuwasabha (संखुवासभा) DAMBAR BAHADUR SHRESTHA O+ 9824394400 approved  
70 G190070 Anurag Sagar Yadav 161109/8 Saptari (सप्तरी) Tapsi Maseta Yadav O+ 9851170612 approved  
71 G190071 Anusha Ghimire 46017301032 Kaski (कास्की) Rajan Raj Ghimire B+ 9816656683 approved  
72 G190072 Anuvabi Sharma 37-02-73-02401 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Bal Krishna Sharma B+ 9846108216 approved  
73 G190073 Aparna 27-01-73-02626 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Hemraj Paudel O+ 9843438143 approved  
74 G190074 Arati Karki 30-01-73-03502 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) Mahesh Karki B+ 9869389668 approved  
75 G190075 Arbind Kumar Yadav 341054/376 Parsa (पर्सा) Mohan Prasad Yadav O+ 9845231399 approved  
76 G190076 ARPAN GURUNG 46-01-71-04850 Kaski (कास्की) Suk Bahadur Gurung A+ 9826695307 approved  
77 G190077 Arpana Ghimire 45-11-69-00013 Lamjung (लमजुंग) Hari Prasad Ghimire A+ 9843133066 approved  
78 G190078 Arun kumar yadav 191062/64 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) Ramendra kumar ray O+ 9746802809 approved  
79 G190079 Arun Mainali 30-01-74-03259 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) Pralhad Mainali O+ 9861690712 approved  
80 G190080 Arya Poudel 27-01-72-06849 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Santosh Kumar Poudel A+ 9860675333 approved  
81 G190081 ARYAN SHAH 15-01-69-03142 Siraha (सिराहा) mahendra sah A+ 9842825105 approved  
82 G190082 Ashiful Haque 05-01-70-22665 Morang (मोरंग) Inamul Haque A+ 9842031534 approved  
83 G190083 Ashim Koirala 351022/2358 Chitwan (चितवन) Ram Hari Koirala AB+ 9823043738 approved  
84 G190084 Ashish Giri 531021/1250 Pyuthan (प्युठान) Mandhoj Giri A+ 9844909746 approved  
85 G190085 Ashmita Bhusal 36-01-73-02567 Nawalparasi (नवलपरासी) Hari Shankar Bhusal A+ 9.77987E+12 approved  
86 G190086 Ashmita chhimal 43-01-73-03482 Tanahu (तनहु) Shiva chandra chhimal B+ 9848808978 approved  
87 G190087 Ashmita Thapa 271027/111577 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Bal Bahadur Thapa B+ 9808072595 approved  
88 G190088 Ashok Dhobi 30908 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Kailash Prasad Dhobi A+ 9867003001 approved  
89 G190089 Ashok Khanal 042045/1388 Jhapa (झापा) Bishnu Prasad Khanal AB+ 9860978841 approved  
90 G190090 Ashok Kumar Chaudhary 061005/123248 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Santa kumar chaudhary A+ 9808660860 approved  
91 G190091 Ashok Yadav 33-01-71-02868 Bara (बारा) Narad Prasad Yadav A+ 9816243808 approved  
92 G190092 Asim Bharati 46-01-72-08240 Kaski (कास्की) bhawani prasad bharati A+ 9806701024 approved  
93 G190093 Asmita Joshi 75-01-72-04941 Kanchanpur (कंचनपुर) Mahesh Dutt Joshi A+ 9861552020 approved  
94 G190094 Asmita Nepali 43-01-72-06640 Tanahu (तनहु) Laxman shin Nepali O+ 9843136617 approved  
95 G190095 Asmita poudel 46-01-71-06320 Kaski (कास्की) Rishiram Poudel A+ 9846913187 approved  
96 G190096 Asmita Poudel 35-01-72-01927 Chitwan (चितवन) Krishna Chandra Poudel AB+ 9849073995 approved  
97 G190097 AVASH KUMAR JHA 171086/416 Dhanusa (धनुषा) SHIVCHANDRA JHA B+ 9802021509 approved  
98 G190098 Babita Lamsal 43-01-73-03795 Tanahu (तनहु) Basanta Raj Lamsal AB+ 9.77985E+12 approved  
99 G190099 BAL KRISHNACHAUDHARY 161077/141 Saptari (सप्तरी) SHREE NARAYAN CHAUDHARY B+ 9745549977 approved  
100 G190100 Bandana Sapkota 1/65966 Dhading (धादिंग बेसी) Somprasad Sapkota B+ 9869392163 approved  
101 G190101 BARSHA SITAULA 04-01-73-03118 Jhapa (झापा) DHANANJAYA SITAULA B+ 9843887024 approved  
102 G190102 Basanta Panthhi 381050-59 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) Mitralal Panthi A+ 9847274250 approved  
103 G190103 BASHU DEV NEUPANE 23-01-71-00966 Rasuwa (रसुवा) BHARAT PRASAD NEUPANE O+ +977-9860675906 approved  
104 G190104 Bedananda Yadav 191076/83 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) Ramashray Ray Yadav AB+ 9807867195 approved  
105 G190105 BHABISWOR SHRESTHA 401006/1296 Arghakhanchi (अर्घाखाँची) baburam shrestha A+ 9851205379 approved  
106 G190106 Bhagawati khadka 28 01 070 03234 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) Arjun Khadka O+ 9849393328 approved  
107 G190107 BHARAT BAHADUR KUNWAR 681050/359 Doti (डोटी) KHADAK SINGH KUNWAR AB- 9848484730 approved  
108 G190108 Bharati Adhikari 42-01-69-00349 Syangja (स्यांग्जा) Megh Bahadur Adhikari (Thapa) O+ 9843672060 approved  
109 G190109 BHAWANA ADHIKARI 261/56255 Dhading (धादिंग बेसी) KRISHNA PRASAD ADHIKARI O+ 9851209946 approved  
110 G190110 Bhawana chand 751001/9204 Kanchanpur (कंचनपुर) LAL BAHADUR CHAND A+ 9848701734 approved  
111 G190111 Bhawani tripathee 30-01-70-05254 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) Sambhu prasad tripathee A+ 9818460377 approved  
112 G190112 Bhim Prasad DC 57-1-002/8370 Dolpa (डोल्पा) Hari Prasad Dangi A- 9851006039 approved  
113 G190113 Bhumika K.C. 27-01-72-06765 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Binod Khatri Chhetri AB+ 9842827317 approved  
114 G190114 Bibash Pokhrel 611027/3262 Kalikot (कालीकोट) Babu Ram Sharma B+ 9860494502 approved  
115 G190115 Bibek Acharya 24-01-73-04018 Sindhupalchok (सिन्धुपाल्चोक) CHANDRA PRASAD ACHARYA A+ 9746283727 approved  
116 G190116 BIBEK BASNET 362025/2284 Nawalparasi (नवलपरासी) BABURAM BASNET A+ 9814444221 approved  
117 G190117 Bibek Budha 59-01-72-00528 Humla (हुम्ला) Man Bahadur Budha A+ 9865534564 approved  
118 G190118 Bibek Jung Shahi 672002/48971 Kailali (कैलाली) Dhiraj Bahadur Shahi B+ 9858490251 approved  
119 G190119 Bibesh Pokhrel 04-01-74-00806 Jhapa (झापा) Dhruba Prasad Pokhrel A+ 9817947291 approved  
120 G190120 Bidhata Khatri 501036/20674 Baglung (बाग्लुंग) Harka Bahadur Khatri O+ 9851041431 approved  
121 G190121 Bidhi Pradhan 28-01-71-05060 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) Jagadish Pradhan B+ 9860771158 approved  
122 G190122 Bijay Kumar Yadav 063024/614 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Chandan Prasad Yadav O+ 9801608455 approved  
123 G190123 Bijay Prakash Pandit 16-01-72-04021 Saptari (सप्तरी) Jibachh Pandit A+ 9849820803 approved  
124 G190124 Bijay Prakash Thakur 34-01-70-02919 Parsa (पर्सा) Brijnath Sharma Thakur AB+ 9809111905 approved  
125 G190125 Bikash Gupta 66017203464 Banke (बाँके) Mr. Vinod Kumar Baniya B+ 9848026402 approved  
126 G190126 Bikash Kumar Patel 32-01-73-01491 Rautahat (रौतहट) Birwal Prasad Jaishwar A+ 9.77987E+12 approved  
127 G190127 Bikash Prakash Mandal 171006/267 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Pawan Kumar Mandal AB+ 9819839603 approved  
128 G190128 Bikash Rokaya 60-01-72-01637 Jumla (जुम्ला) Gopal Rokaya A+ 9806314796 approved  
129 G190129 BINA PRAJAPATI 2930002-531 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) BEKHA LAL PRAJAPATI O+ 9818604351 approved  
130 G190130 BINA SHRESTHA 45-01-00687 Lamjung (लमजुंग) RAJ KUMAR SHRESTHA O+ 9864421860 approved  
131 G190131 Binita Gothe 29-01-73-00427 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Bisu Ram Gothe B+ 9860140301 approved  
132 G190132 BINOD KUMAR MAHATO 19/2081/991 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) UTTIM LAL MAHATO B+ 9840015984 approved  
133 G190133 Binod Kumar sah 15-01-71-00896 Siraha (सिराहा) Surendra Sah A+ 9819938969 approved  
134 G190134 Binod Sharma 50-01-73-02313 Baglung (बाग्लुंग) Bishnu Prasad Sharma O+ 9861430952 approved  
135 G190135 Bipana Giri 72510 Surkhet (सुर्खेत) Bhaskar Dev Giri AB+ 9869040440 approved  
136 G190136 bishal kasaudhan 38-01-70-01113 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) bijay prashad kasaudhan AB- 9824401402 approved  
137 G190137 Bishal Khadka 045022 Chitwan (चितवन) Nar Bahadur Khadka B+ 9845659333 approved  
138 G190138 bishal singh pariyar 35-01-71-03718 Chitwan (चितवन) Bhim Bahadur Pariyar B+ 9843246966 approved  
139 G190139 Bishal yadav 331064/31892 Bara (बारा) Bhagyanarayan Raut Ahir B+ 9829475862 approved  
140 G190140 Bishnu Chapagain 362008/1707 Nawalparasi (नवलपरासी) Chintamani Chapagain B+ 9847484089 approved  
141 G190141 Bishnu prasad pandey 40017102359 Arghakhanchi (अर्घाखाँची) shyamlal pandey B+ 9844779259 approved  
142 G190142 Bishnu Teli 37-01-72-0429 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Bekaru Teli A+ 9802647771 approved  
143 G190143 Bishow Nath Kafle 362015-1012 Nawalparasi (नवलपरासी) Loknath Kafle AB+ 9845920153 approved  
144 G190144 Bishwas k.c 30917 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Dolak bahadur kunwar chhetri A+ 9840619000 approved  
145 G190145 Bismriti Rimal 65-01-72-01736 Bardiya (बर्दिया) Durga Bahadur Rimal B+ 9866882137 approved  
146 G190146 Bodhraj Kumar Chaudhary 051066-451 Morang (मोरंग) Shiv Kumar Chaudhary O+ 9842085045 approved  
147 G190147 Bom B.k 672002/53955 Kailali (कैलाली) Lal Bahadur B.K B+ 9865674619 approved  
148 G190148 Brijesh Chauhan 341076/140 Parsa (पर्सा) Premnath prasad chain B+ 9814218903 approved  
149 G190149 Chanchal Bhandari 37-02-73-06178 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Mitra Lal Bhandari A+ 9866132324 approved  
150 G190150 Chandan Kumar Chaurasia 34-01-69-05631 Parsa (पर्सा) Vinod Kumar Chaurasia AB+ 9801010599 approved  
151 G190151 Chandani Kumari Gupta 19-02-71-00399 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) Bindeshwor Prasad Gupta B+ 9800830510 approved  
152 G190152 CHANDIKA BHATTARAI 22221051-101 Dolakha (दोलखा) PRADIP KUMAR BHATTARAI B+ 9849386219 approved  
153 G190153 Chandra shekhar badu 072/1/041/54813 Darchula (दार्चुला) Bishnu datta badu A+ 9841939233 approved  
154 G190154 Daya Gnawali 411025/83164 Gulmi (गुल्मी) Madhav Raj  Gnawali A+ 9847451036 approved  
155 G190155 DAYA RAM DUWAL 29-01-71-03640 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Punya Ram Duwal O+ 9849749221 approved  
156 G190156 DAYARAM PANDEY 39-01-69-01118 Palpa (पाल्पा) JIBANATH PANDEY O+ 9847524945 approved  
157 G190157 Debendra Kumar Singh 15-01-71-04682 Siraha (सिराहा) Anirudh Mahato B+ 9862079915 approved  
158 G190158 Deepa Gharti Magar 54-01-71-00431 Rolpa (रोल्पा) Birkha Ram Gharti Magar A+ 9868642439 approved  
159 G190159 Deepak Chaudhary 34017014302 Parsa (पर्सा) Surendra Prasad Mahato A+ 9810600290 approved  
160 G190160 Deepak Dahal 271016/61770 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Gokul Prasad Dahal B+ 9849333896 approved  
161 G190161 Deepak Dhami 681047/995 Doti (डोटी) Man bahadur dhami B+ 9848851636 approved  
162 G190162 Deepak kumar patel 34-01-72-00914 Parsa (पर्सा) Madan prasad kurmi O+ 9819211286 approved  
163 G190163 Deepak shah 341083/165 Parsa (पर्सा) Jang Bahadur Prasad A+ 9814279546 approved  
164 G190164 Deependra Giri 136848 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) Ramji Giri B+ 9860427066 approved  
165 G190165 Deepika Chaudhary 34-01-70-10078 Parsa (पर्सा) Brij Mohan Prasad Das B+ 9865109602 approved  
166 G190166 DEEPIN THAPA MAGAR 41385 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) GUPTA BAHADUR THAPA MAGAR O+ 9849876898 approved  
167 G190167 Deewash Pakhrin Tamang 04-01-69-02008 Jhapa (झापा) Chandra Bahadur Tamang A+ 9846008261 approved  
168 G190168 Devika Giri 641018/99393 Surkhet (सुर्खेत) Dayaram Giri A+ 9862038030 approved  
169 G190169 Dharmendra Kumar Yadav 171036/1287 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Jibachh Yadav O+ 9865217408 approved  
170 G190170 Dhiraj Layo Magar 19-2086.917 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) Sambar Bahadur Layo Magar A+ 9813908365 approved  
171 G190171 Dhirendra Kumar Mehta 94977/95977 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Ram Prasad Mehta B+ 9804085125 approved  
172 G190172 Dibakar Thapa 30-01-71-01680 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) Ramchandra Thapa O+ 9851219847 approved  
173 G190173 DINESH CHAUDHARY 322071/141 Rautahat (रौतहट) PALTAN CHAUDHARY A+ 9821159245 approved  
174 G190174 DINESH NEUPANE 021005/697 Panchthar (पाँचथर) DILLI RAM NEUPANE AB+ 9851226655 approved  
175 G190175 Dipak Kumar Sah 34-01-72-07976 Parsa (पर्सा) Bir Bahadur Sa Teli B+ 9806878969 approved  
176 G190176 Dipak Pandey 18-01-73-08334 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Bechan Pandey B+ 9816818572 approved  
177 G190177 Dipak Raj Sharma 663042/1686 Banke (बाँके) Devraj sharma B- 9.77983E+12 approved  
178 G190178 DIPESH KUMAR YADAV 17-01-74-05154 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Jagdish Yadav A+ 9817645191 approved  
179 G190179 Dipu Yadav 15-01-71-02481 Siraha (सिराहा) Mahesh Yadav B+ 9844460662 approved  
180 G190180 Diwakar Sarraf 33-01-73-04781 Bara (बारा) Bijay prasad sarraf A+ 9809283441 approved  
181 G190181 Diwya Kumar Lal 18-01-71-01478 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Prabin Kumar Lal B+ 9812144447 approved  
182 G190182 Dolma Tamang 27-01-73-07126 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Purna Bahadur Tamang B+ 9806160766 approved  
183 G190183 Dwarika Prasad Yadav 32-01-69-03563 Rautahat (रौतहट) Mangani Ray Yadav AB+ 9845559189 approved  
184 G190184 Ehsan Ansari 06-01-70-01947 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Azim Ansari B+ 9824391895 approved  
185 G190185 Ekta Acharya 31-01-72-01905 Makwanpur (मकवानपुर) Navaraj  Acharya A+ 9849005122 approved  
186 G190186 Gajendra Limbu 042044/10925 Jhapa (झापा) Dil Singh Limbu A+ 9813425103 approved  
187 G190187 Ganesh Bhandari 26-01-71-01698 Dhading (धादिंग बेसी) Chhanda Bahadur Bhandari O+ 9860690745 approved  
188 G190188 Ganesh prasad jaiswal 191030/101 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) Nagendra Chaudhary B+ 9862227067 approved  
189 G190189 ganesh sodari 691042/13852 chham (अछाम) bhoj badhaur sodari AB+ 9843193172 approved  
190 G190190 Ganga Devi 24-01-74-02603 Sindhupalchok (सिन्धुपाल्चोक) Gyamzo Tamang AB+ 9843089950 approved  
191 G190191 GANGA PRAJAPATI 29-01-069-01919 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) BINOD PRAJAPATI O+ 9861690993 approved  
192 G190192 Garima Baral 46-01-70-06511 Kaski (कास्की) Shree Ram Baral A+ 9846855591 approved  
193 G190193 Garima Chaube 38-01-72-06417 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) Rabindra Nath Chaube O+ 9867196334 approved  
194 G190194 Garima Kandel 362005-5023 Nawalparasi (नवलपरासी) Gaurishor Kandel A+ 9869577712 approved  
195 G190195 Garima Lamichhane 43-01-73-00838 Kaski (कास्की) Nabaraj Lamichhane A+ 9867358081 approved  
196 G190196 Gautam Dahal 46-01-73-02504 Kaski (कास्की) Bishnu Prasad Dahal B+ 9805860598 approved  
197 G190197 GOKARNA SAPKOTA 441022/221 Gorkha (गोरखा) LEKHNATH SAPKOTA O+ 9841906138 approved  
198 G190198 Govinda joshi 68303973/01 Kailali (कैलाली) Prem raj joshi A+ 9812658707 approved  
199 G190199 Gunjan Sagar Baral 04-02-71-00758 Jhapa (झापा) Upendra Sagar Baral B+ 9842628140 approved  
200 G190200 Gyanendra Prasad Das 34-01-73-09556 Parsa (पर्सा) Rajeshwor prasad B+ 9802461893 approved  
201 G190201 Hani Maharjan 28-01-068-03380 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) Man Shyam Maharjan A+ 9868348730 approved  
202 G190202 Hari shankar chaudhary 34-01-72-03617 Parsa (पर्सा) Hira Mahato Tharu AB+ 9845871213 approved  
203 G190203 HARUN RASID MANSUR 331001/9007 Bara (बारा) Ekramulaha B+ 9814209130 approved  
204 G190204 HIKMAT CHAND 731001/178 Baitadi (बैतडी) JANAK BAHADUR CHAND B+ 9848849940 approved  
205 G190205 Himanshu Shahu 66017007479 Banke (बाँके) Bimal Kumar Shahu B+ 9816583165 approved  
206 G190206 IMDAD HUSEN MUKERI 34-01-71-04455 Parsa (पर्सा) Md. Husen Miya Mukeri B+ 9851101786 approved  
207 G190207 Imtiyaz Ansari 061039/131703 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Ishtiyaque Ansari A+ 9842195368 approved  
208 G190208 INDRA KUMAR YADAV 17-01-72-05121 Dhanusa (धनुषा) RAM BABU YADAV B+ 9812032311 approved  
209 G190209 Indradip Prasad Yadav 371051/25925 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Dharmaraj Yadav B+ 9800778952 approved  
210 G190210 INUSHA ARYAL 37-02-72-01542 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) DILARAM ARYAL AB+ 9860771416 approved  
211 G190211 Jai Pandey 36-01-76-06701 Nawalparasi (नवलपरासी) Krishna Pandey A+ 9863747911 approved  
212 G190212 Jawed Ahmad 34-01-72-01765 Parsa (पर्सा) Aftab Alam Thakurai A+ 9826245285 approved  
213 G190213 Jayanti Prajapati 29-01-065-02447 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Tej Kumar Prajapati A+ 9843317162 approved  
214 G190214 Jayashor Thapa 3001-068-19718 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) Badri Bahadur Thapa O+ 9849347524 approved  
215 G190215 Jaybir Kumar Thakur 32-01-71-00833 Rautahat (रौतहट) Panchu Thakur O+ 9810306166 approved  
216 G190216 Jeeten Ray 423936 Terhathum (तेरहथुम) Jugeshwor Ray Yadav B+ 9865749857 approved  
217 G190217 Jitendra Kumar Gupta 341011/218 Parsa (पर्सा) Dhrup Prasad Sah Kalwar A+ 9816217009 approved  
218 G190218 JITENDRA PRASAD SAH 19-01-71-05725 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) RAM PHARESH SAH B+ 9861907809 approved  
219 G190219 Jiwan Sardar Tharu 05-01-72-03931 Morang (मोरंग) Bishwaram Sardar Tharu B+ 9804097066 approved  
220 G190220 jony timalsina 30-01-74-04696 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) Rambabu Timalsina O+ 986-5470844 approved  
221 G190221 Jwalant Karmacharya 30-01-71-01446 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) Jyoti Ram Karmacharya A+ 9860273080 approved  
222 G190222 Jyoti Khatiwada 24-01-73-01586 Sindhupalchok (सिन्धुपाल्चोक) Badri Prasad Khatiwada O+ 9860490759 approved  
223 G190223 Kabita Adhikari 46-01-71-11359 Kaski (कास्की) Toyanath Adhikari O+ 9864421861 approved  
224 G190224 Kabita Gamal 31-01-72-04313 Makwanpur (मकवानपुर) Balram Gamal A+ 9742424980 approved  
225 G190225 Kabita Kasula 29-01-73-03902 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Hari Bahadur Kasula A+ 9843808265 approved  
226 G190226 KABITA SUWAL 29-01-72-00250 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Mohan Krishna Suwal A+ 9843519536 approved  
227 G190227 Kajol Chaudhary 67-01-71-02750 Kailali (कैलाली) Rajendra Singh Chaudhary B+ 9815612643 approved  
228 G190228 Kamlesh Pandit 151100/15810 Siraha (सिराहा) Harishchandra Pandit A+ 9804716287 approved  
229 G190229 Karan Bohara 75-01-71-02780 Kanchanpur (कंचनपुर) Dev Bahadur Bohara B+ 9848328055 approved  
230 G190230 Kasak Rana 67-01-69-03274 Kailali (कैलाली) Amar Singh Rana B+ 9765537496 approved  
231 G190231 Kaushal Kishor Mahato 191040-485 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) Yugal Kishor Mahato O+ 9813507640 approved  
232 G190232 Kaushal Niraula 05-01-71-26280 Morang (मोरंग) Deepak Prasad Niraula A+ 9840032699 approved  
233 G190233 Keshav Acharya 501001-41803 Baglung (बाग्लुंग) tanka nath acharya jaise B- 9843418411 approved  
234 G190234 khelanand amatya 161050/197 Saptari (सप्तरी) pawan kumar ray A+ 9817774122 approved  
235 G190235 Khima Acharya 522009/2087 Dang Deukhuri (दाँग देउखुरी) Min Prasad Acharya B+ 9844547461 approved  
236 G190236 Kiran Acharya 46-01-73-04124 Kaski (कास्की) Bodharaj Acharya B+ 9864421753 approved  
237 G190237 kishan gupta 313023/587 Makwanpur (मकवानपुर) mahendra kumar gupta B+ 9842352757 approved  
238 G190238 Kishan kumar sah 171102/10098 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Ram Pramod Sah Sudi B+ 9823244056 approved  
239 G190239 KISHOR KUMAR CHAUDHARY 16-01-69-00123 Saptari (सप्तरी) SATYA NARAYAN CHAUDHARY B+ 9862251227 approved  
240 G190240 KOMAL NEUPANE 521031/46 Dang Deukhuri (दाँग देउखुरी) LAXMAN NEUPANE A+ 9841585644 approved  
241 G190241 Kripanand Yadav 06-01-72-04046 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Sitaram Yadav A+ 9811098974 approved  
242 G190242 Krishna Chaudhary Tharu 37-02-73-00812 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Harsha Bahadur Chaudhary Tharu B+ 9806934763 approved  
243 G190243 Krishna Kumar Shah 06-01-76-00518 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Balbhadra Prasad Shah B+ 9807072075 approved  
244 G190244 Krishna paudel 421051/143 Syangja (स्यांग्जा) DILLI RAM PAUDEL A+ 9843334186 approved  
245 G190245 Krishna Prasad Gandharba 90572 Nawalparasi (नवलपरासी) Maan bahadur Gaine O+ 9824422815 approved  
246 G190246 krishna prasad Thakur 161037/29 Saptari (सप्तरी) Balendra Thakur B+ 9811045964 approved  
247 G190247 kshitiz tiwari 04-01-71-02426 Jhapa (झापा) KHAGENDRA TIWARI B+ 9814083122 approved  
248 G190248 Kunal Raj Yadav 18-01-71-08240 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Ramprit Yadav A- 9815838028 approved  
249 G190249 Kusum Poudel 46-01-74-00833 Kaski (कास्की) Ramchandra Paudel A- 9846979982 approved  
250 G190250 Lakshya Chaudhary 063015/110 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Jugut Lal Tharu A+ 9812383142 approved  
251 G190251 LAL BABU DAS 18-1-042/238 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Ram Ashish Das Tatma O+ 9819680106 approved  
252 G190252 Lalit Kumar Mandal 1725964917 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Devnarayan Mandal AB+ 9844023849 approved  
253 G190253 LAXMI ACHARYA 271016/116929 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) BEDRAJ ACHARYA A+ 9843851334 approved  
254 G190254 laxmi Giri 621007/225 Jajarkot (जाजरकोट) Chandra Kiran Giri B+ 9851156015 approved  
255 G190255 Laxmi khadka 30/248 Dhading (धादिंग बेसी) Dil Bahadur khadka A+ 9841875372 approved  
256 G190256 Laxmi Kumari 42-01-73-01707 Syangja (स्यांग्जा) Krishna Adhikari B+ 9845969734 approved  
257 G190257 Laxmi kunwar 43-01-72-05542 Tanahu (तनहु) Top Bahadur Kunwar B+ 9827116693 approved  
258 G190258 Lekha Bahadur Rana 2/1953 Dhading (धादिंग बेसी) Gogan Bahadur Rana O+ 9849111557 approved  
259 G190259 Lokendra Prasad Jaishi 673001/149 Kailali (कैलाली) Jaya Prasad Jaishi O+ 9801136428 approved  
260 G190260 Madhu Chaudhary 32.2.73/1735 Rautahat (रौतहट) Gandhi Chaudhary B+ 9863472018 approved  
261 G190261 Mahamad Mustak Ansari 34-01-72-00598 Parsa (पर्सा) Koran Ansari B+ 9809108801 approved  
262 G190262 Mahendra bhusal 401009/685 Arghakhanchi (अर्घाखाँची) Ghanashyam bhusal A+ 9857048236 approved  
263 G190263 mahendra sawad 701021/256 Bajura (बाजुरा) mahabir sawad O+ 9845251708 approved  
264 G190264 Mahesh Kumar Sah 16-01-73-03006 Saptari (सप्तरी) sundar lal sah A+ 9821228715 approved  
265 G190265 Mahesh majhi 017016850 Morang (मोरंग) Tapeshi majhi A+ 9803084285 approved  
266 G190266 MAHESH NATH 731025/315 Baitadi (बैतडी) NARAYAN NATH B+ 9840055867 approved  
267 G190267 Manish kumar yadav 331098/33468 Bara (बारा) Tarachand prasad yadav B+ 9828200681 approved  
268 G190268 Manish kumar yadav 16-02-73-01038 Saptari (सप्तरी) Ram Prasad Yadav O+ 9812365349 approved  
269 G190269 MANISH PATEL KURMI 34-01-73-07043 Parsa (पर्सा) LAXMAN PRASAD B+ 9821281603 approved  
270 G190270 Manisha Patwari 34-01-69-05601 Parsa (पर्सा) Ramjanam  Patwari Tharu O+ 9845941743 approved  
271 G190271 Manitara Kumari Roy 06-01-71-04346 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Basant Kumar Ray (Amat) B+ 9827329134 approved  
272 G190272 MANOJ KUMAR PANT 683019/379 Doti (डोटी) PUSPA RAJ PANT O+ 9851198426 approved  
273 G190273 Mayashor Pokharel 65735 Syangja (स्यांग्जा) Devi Prasad Pokharel O+ 9856020828 approved  
274 G190274 MD ABDULLAH ALAM 1010228 Parsa (पर्सा) KHAIRULLAH ALAM A+ 9.77981E+12 approved  
275 G190275 MD. AKBAR HUSEN 331082/47389 Bara (बारा) Ebadat Husain AB+ 9801104937 approved  
276 G190276 Menuka Kumari Chaudhary 06-01-71/03605 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Siliram Chaudhary O+ 9867728729 approved  
277 G190277 Mijika Maharjan 28-01-73-00475 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) Babu Raja Maharjan A+ 9813268765 approved  
278 G190278 MINA LAXMI TIMILSENA 60/603008/393 Jumla (जुम्ला) MADHAV PRASAD TIMILSENA B+ 9867978420 approved  
279 G190279 Mindu Deshar 28-01-064-01735 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) Gopal Deshar A+ 9865055878 approved  
280 G190280 Misha Neupane 42-02-73-00608 Syangja (स्यांग्जा) Yam prasad Neupane O+ 9867176837 approved  
281 G190281 Mishma Maharjan 271060/114465 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Shanker Maharjan B+ 9841205152 approved  
282 G190282 Mithilesh Yadav 152012/10849 Siraha (सिराहा) Surendra Kumar Yadav O+ 9828716761 approved  
283 G190283 MOHAMAD KASIM ANSARI 102210310 Parsa (पर्सा) AMNULA MIYA ANSARI B+ 9807214445 approved  
284 G190284 Mohammad Hedayetullah 171062/519 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Md. Rezaullah B+ 9807273824 approved  
285 G190285 Mohammad Javed Khan 37-01-70-12405 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Nabiullah Musalaman O+ 9843789085 approved  
286 G190286 Mohammad kamar reja 171057/127 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Md israil A+ 9749423730 approved  
287 G190287 Monalika Kumari Yadav 191048/464 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) DINESH RAY A+ 9826854034 approved  
288 G190288 Monika Paudel 46-01-72-06025 Kaski (कास्की) Yamlal Paudel AB+ 9846718458 approved  
289 G190289 MOONA SHRESTHA 372024/75286 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Krishna Prasad Shrestha B+ 9847367086 approved  
290 G190290 Mukesh Kumar Mandal 17-01-73-02522 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Mohan Kumar Mandal O+ 9825822387 approved  
291 G190291 Mukesh Sharma 331098/42672 Bara (बारा) Shreeram Thakur O- 9821171947 approved  
292 G190292 Mukesh Singh 052034-1588 Morang (मोरंग) Dinesh Kumar Singh Gangai A+ 9806481047 approved  
293 G190293 Muna Aryal 362011/4038 Nawalparasi (नवलपरासी) Bishwo Prem Aryal O+ 9867868742 approved  
294 G190294 Munna Kumar Patel 1089/24394 Bara (बारा) Rajendra Prasad Kurmi A+ 9845511085 approved  
295 G190295 Murtuja Alam 2078/1480 Bara (बारा) Jalil Dewan B+ 9855038670 approved  
296 G190296 NABIN BHANDARI 751014/27740 Kanchanpur (कंचनपुर) Tek Bahadur Bhandari A+ 9861797888 approved  
297 G190297 Nabin Bhatt 75-01-70-04950 Kanchanpur (कंचनपुर) Prem Raj Bhatt A+ 9849982951 approved  
298 G190298 Nabin kumar yadav 182064/1093 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Shambhu yadav A+ 9819873280 approved  
299 G190299 NABIN RAJ PANDEY 301058/182214 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) DEVI PRASAD PANDEY AB+ 9841771161 approved  
300 G190300 Nabin Shrestha 43-01-72-08219 Tanahu (तनहु) Bindu kumar shrestha A+ 9846092716 approved  
301 G190301 Nabina Aryal 41-01-71-01561 Gulmi (गुल्मी) Hira Dhar Aryal B+ 9861176791 approved  
302 G190302 Nabita Pakka 29-01-065-01437 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Laxmi Bhakta Pakka A+ 9841849701 approved  
303 G190303 Nafid Ansari 1022/14023 Parsa (पर्सा) Nurulhoda Ansari B+ 9808745298 approved  
304 G190304 Naiya Ruzzama 06-01-69-02577 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Md.Saifudin Miya B- 9805330858 approved  
305 G190305 Nand Kishor Kushwaha 19-02-73-05299 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) Mukhtar Mahato B+ 9841756671 approved  
306 G190306 Nangtu Sah 43182948 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Ramlal Sah B+ 9844273888 approved  
307 G190307 Narayan Kumar Deo 2320 Saptari (सप्तरी) Hari Narayan Deo AB+ 9841329402 approved  
308 G190308 NARAYANI KHANAL 382060/3970 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) THANESHWAR KHANAL A+ 9847268169 approved  
309 G190309 Nardesh Ghimire 351022/525 Chitwan (चितवन) Narayan Prasad Ghimire AB+ 9814258021 approved  
310 G190310 Narendra Kumar Gain 6967/63 Siraha (सिराहा) Laxman Gain O+ 9849478165 approved  
311 G190311 Narendra thakur lohar 34-01-71-03181 Parsa (पर्सा) Birendra Thakur AB+ 9821890294 approved  
312 G190312 NARESH GUPTA 33-01-71-00214 Bara (बारा) MANOJ KUMAR B+ 9811190408 approved  
313 G190313 Narottam Tiwari 34017010428 Parsa (पर्सा) Parmanand Tiwari AB+ 9819207301 approved  
314 G190314 Nashir Khan 38-02-78-03330 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) Naseem Musalman O+ 9841765571 approved  
315 G190315 Naveen kumar gupta 34016902833 Parsa (पर्सा) Ramesh prasad kanu B+ 9865068660 approved  
316 G190316 NAWARAJ KISHOR POUDEL 052033/9852 Morang (मोरंग) DIBENDRA POUDEL O+ 9851148894 approved  
317 G190317 Netra Prasad Neupane 41-01-72-01647 Gulmi (गुल्मी) Liladhar Neupane A+ 9.7798E+12 approved  
318 G190318 Nikesh Bhattarai 05-02-72-01378 Morang (मोरंग) Nirmohan Bhattarai A+ 9861583821 approved  
319 G190319 Nikesh Kumar Sah 06-01-73-02397 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Devendra Sahu Teli B+ 9805304638 approved  
320 G190320 Nikesh kumar yadav 171090/2452 Dhanusa (धनुषा) ramdev yadav A+ 9807654308 approved  
321 G190321 Nina Khaitu 29-01-70-04794 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Nhuchhe Ratna Khaitu A+ 9869413785 approved  
322 G190322 Niraj Yadav 161086/291 Saptari (सप्तरी) जय कृषण सरहान (यादव) A+ 9804830074 approved  
323 G190323 NIRAJAN PRASAD SHAH 322080-3578 Rautahat (रौतहट) NAND LAL SHAH AB+ 9851207207 approved  
324 G190324 Niranjan prasad yadav 34017007561 Parsa (पर्सा) Prem Raut Ahir O+ 9745848825 approved  
325 G190325 Nirmal Kumar Sherpali 1622 Dang Deukhuri (दाँग देउखुरी) Komal B.K B+ 9849150744 approved  
326 G190326 Niroj Amgian 441040/699 Gorkha (गोरखा) Shiva Prasad Amgian A+ 9844234395 approved  
327 G190327 Nirusha Shrestha 29-01-73-02194 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Suman Shrestha AB+ 9803159476 approved  
328 G190328 Niruta Jamarkattel 35-01-72-01923 Chitwan (चितवन) Udayanath Jamarkattel AB+ 9860968641 approved  
329 G190329 Nisha Chaudhary 34-01-69-04047 Parsa (पर्सा) Raj Kishore Chaudhary O+ 9855025083 approved  
330 G190330 Nisha kumari yadav ०५-०१-६९-१२९२ Morang (मोरंग) अच्छे लाल यादव A+ 9819758182 approved  
331 G190331 Nisha Shrestha 43029/133 Tanahu (तनहु) Arjun Kumar Shrestha A+ 982615990 approved  
332 G190332 nishant khatiwada 2006-38954 Morang (मोरंग) Kumar Khatiwada A+ 9852020148 approved  
333 G190333 Nitesh Kumar Jayswal 32-01-72-05108 Rautahat (रौतहट) RAM BINOD PRASAD JAYSWAL O+ 9814291997 approved  
334 G190334 Nitesh Raj Acharya 14-01-70-01742 Udayapur (उदयपुर) Hari Prasad Acharya O+ 9749722705 approved  
335 G190335 Nmauna Rajbhat 46-01-72-00355 Kaski (कास्की) Nanda Bahadur Rajbhat A+ 9825167352 approved  
336 G190336 NOKESH CHAUDHARY 061013/169737 Sunsari (सुनसरी) mulchandra chaudhary O+ 9842101448 approved  
337 G190337 Nuruddin ansari 341022/11476 Parsa (पर्सा) Najamuddin Ansari O+ 982-1112624 approved  
338 G190338 Om Narayan Chaudhary 127001792 Morang (मोरंग) Shankar lal chaudhary tharu A+ 9826305410 approved  
339 G190339 OM PRAKASH GURO 341025/790 Parsa (पर्सा) Rajdev Guro B- 9829791334 approved  
340 G190340 Om Prakash Sah 171082/306 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Mahendra Prasad Sah A+ 9817688258 approved  
341 G190341 Pabitra Subedi 463021/640 Chitwan (चितवन) Tanka Nath Subedi A+ 9846265666 approved  
342 G190342 PALPASA RAITHORE 01-069-02064 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) DAMODAR RAITHORE O+ 9843169454 approved  
343 G190343 Pankaj Chaudhary 161059/161 Saptari (सप्तरी) Bacha Lal Chaudhary A+ 9823033807 approved  
344 G190344 PAPPU MAHATO 15017106980 Siraha (सिराहा) BIRENDRA KUMAR MAHATO O+ 9862802337 approved  
345 G190345 PARBATI BOGATI 84732 Tanahu (तनहु) BIR BAHADUR BOGATI O+ 9841822961 approved  
346 G190346 Parwez Alam 061047/153933 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Abdul Alim A+ 9808474510 approved  
347 G190347 Pashupati Badayak 672039/4060 Kailali (कैलाली) Hari Ram Badayak O+ 9811634343 approved  
348 G190348 Pawan Pandey 64-01-69-02696 Surkhet (सुर्खेत) Seturam Pandey B+ 9848159001 approved  
349 G190349 Peeyush Sarraf 65 Parsa (पर्सा) Dewaki shah Sonar B+ 9811846523 approved  
350 G190350 Pooja Chaudhary 38-01-069-25408 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) Om Prakash Chaudhary B+ 9827455799 approved  
351 G190351 Pooja kumari yadav 19-01-73-07096 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) Ramadhar Ray A+ 9819897635 approved  
352 G190352 Pooja Panth 41-01-72-01252 Gulmi (गुल्मी) Mumishor Panth O+ 9866575384 approved  
353 G190353 Pooja Sharma 37-01-73-03772 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Vijay Kumar Sharma O+ 9815420710 approved  
354 G190354 Poonam Tiwari 37-01-73-01023 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Chhabilal Tiwari O+ 9804400299 approved  
355 G190355 Prabin sharma 35-01-74-06746 Chitwan (चितवन) Vishnu prasad sharma B+ 9847630806 approved  
356 G190356 Prabina Thapa 42-01-73-01666 Syangja (स्यांग्जा) Megh Bahadur Thapa A+ 9867164197 approved  
357 G190357 Pradeep kashyap 66-01-73-01412 Banke (बाँके) Amarnath Kahar B+ 9.77982E+12 approved  
358 G190358 PRADIP KUMAR YADAV 18-1-031/321 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) PRADIP KUMAR YADAV A+ 9806698650 approved  
359 G190359 Pradip Mahato 341036/575 Parsa (पर्सा) Narayan Prasad Dahit AB+ 9866389130 approved  
360 G190360 PRAGYA CHALISE 25-01-69-04498 Nuwakot (नुवाकोट) HEM PRASAD CHALISE B+ 9843312418 approved  
361 G190361 Prajit Regmi 051066/4372 Morang (मोरंग) Pawan Kumar Regmi O+ 9827073550 approved  
362 G190362 Prakash Bhandari 09-01-72-01557 Bhojpur (भोजपुर) Sudarshan Bhandari B+ 9842583589 approved  
363 G190363 Prakash Gupta 34017100424 Parsa (पर्सा) Dinesh Prasad Gupta O+ 9845680960 approved  
364 G190364 Prakash Neupane 2/4902 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Ganesh Prasad Neupane B+ 9867230442 approved  
365 G190365 Prakash Thapa 1/56432 Dhading (धादिंग बेसी) Raghunath Thapa A+ 9816558126 approved  
366 G190366 Pramod Sarraf 34-01-69-06849 Parsa (पर्सा) Prahalad Sah Sonar A+ 9860763239 approved  
367 G190367 Pranisha Bhatta 27-01-73-07553 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Pawan Bhatta B+ 9841203127 approved  
368 G190368 Pratik Shrestha 27-01-70-01253 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Tulsi Krishna Shrestha A+ 9843527474 approved  
369 G190369 PRATIK SHRESTHA 29-01-70-01253 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) TULSI KRISHNA SHRESTHA A+ 9805679098 approved  
370 G190370 Pratiksha Gurung 431041/170 Tanahu (तनहु) Bal Krishna Gurung B+ 9816604986 approved  
371 G190371 Pratikshya Joshi 75-01-69-04571 Kanchanpur (कंचनपुर) Narendra Raj Joshi O+ 9841545944 approved  
372 G190372 PRATIKSHYA KUNWAR CHHETRI 43100/121 Tanahu (तनहु) PREM BAHADUR KUNWAR CHHETRI O+ 9843674199 approved  
373 G190373 Pratima Acharya 05-01-73-01051 Morang (मोरंग) Bhupendra Raj Acharya B+ 9848585599 approved  
374 G190374 Pratima Adhikari 271026/65840 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Krishna Prasad Adhiakri B+ 9841940484 approved  
375 G190375 Pratima Jayasawal 3201706206 Rautahat (रौतहट) Surendra Prasad jayasawal AB+ 9821154711 approved  
376 G190376 Pravakar dhakal 311023/85638 Makwanpur (मकवानपुर) bhagawan dhakal A+ 9845518105 approved  
377 G190377 Pravash Prajapati 29-01-71-02810 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Krishna Bhakta Prajapati O+ 9861118184 approved  
378 G190378 Prayusha Gautam 37-02-73-04605 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Nagendra Prasad Gautam O+ 9860257814 approved  
379 G190379 Preeti Niroula 04-01-73-11017 Jhapa (झापा) Dharmananda Sharma Niroula O+ 9862695108 approved  
380 G190380 PREETY CHAUDHARY 161007/85 Saptari (सप्तरी) GHANASHAYAM PRASAD CHAUDHARY B+ 9813902100 approved  
381 G190381 Prem Kumar Gupta 322085/6152 Rautahat (रौतहट) Nandu Sah Baniya O+ 9842506692 approved  
382 G190382 PREM MOHAN SINGH 173089/115 Dhanusa (धनुषा) PHOOLESHWAR MAHATO O+ 9812193699 approved  
383 G190383 Princee Shrestha 63-01-73-00373 Dailekh (दैलेख) Madan Kumar Shrestha A+ 9866961096 approved  
384 G190384 Priti Shah 18017403675 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Rambhadur kapari B+ 9812037817 approved  
385 G190385 Priya Bishwakarma 34-01-73-00249 Parsa (पर्सा) Bijay Kumar Bishwakarm A+ 9807257836 approved  
386 G190386 Priya Kasti 29-01-72-03027 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Panchalal Kasti A+ 9860465594 approved  
387 G190387 Priya Sharma 47092 Chitwan (चितवन) Arjun Prasad Rimal A+ 9849647899 approved  
388 G190388 PRIYANKA MISHRA 37-01-71-05938 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) RAM NAYAN MISHRA AB+ 9807403473 approved  
389 G190389 Puja Chaudhary 19-01-73-01282 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) Gangaram Chaudhary B+ 9864036209 approved  
390 G190390 PUJA PUDASAINI 26-01-71-06143 Dhading (धादिंग बेसी) RAM PRASAD PUDASAINI O+ 9849908368 approved  
391 G190391 Punam Acharya 49-01-73-01282 Myagdi (म्याग्दी) Bhim Prasad Acharya A+ 9815118760 approved  
392 G190392 Purnima Kapali 28-01-071-01015 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) SITAL KUMAR KAPALI O+ 9843504703 approved  
393 G190393 PURUSHOTAM KUMAR SAH 1025/6767 Bara (बारा) KISHORI PRASAD CHAUDHARY B+ 9865268527 approved  
394 G190394 Pushpa Thapa Chhetri 37-02-73-03648 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Nij Bahadur Thapa Chhetri O+ 9867856774 approved  
395 G190395 Puspa Bhandari 22195 Syangja (स्यांग्जा) Pitambar Bhandari B+ 9861138772 approved  
396 G190396 Rabin Bhandari 37-01-70-10322 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Rishi Ram Bhandari A+ 9.77987E+12 approved  
397 G190397 Rabin Chaudhary 42497 Kailali (कैलाली) Bhagwat Das Chaudhary A+ 9863604379 approved  
398 G190398 Rabita Kumari Sah 34-01-73-00725 Parsa (पर्सा) asharphi sah A+ 9819209540 approved  
399 G190399 Radha Khadka 27-01-72-06963 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Raghunath Khadka B+ 9813779712 approved  
400 G190400 Raghubir Kumar Mahato 182067/1012 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Rasbihari Mahato B+ 9825888468 approved  
401 G190401 Rahul Kumar 321023/4530 Rautahat (रौतहट) Pradip Kumar O+ 9845572135 approved  
402 G190402 Rahul Thapa 05-01-70-19295 Morang (मोरंग) Hari Bahadur Thapa B+ 9811057115 approved  
403 G190403 Raisa Singh 271060/121224 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Rabendra prasad singh A+ 9818659440 approved  
404 G190404 RAJ KAMAL CHAUDHARY 37-01-71-05795 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) RAM NARAYAN CHAUDHARY (KURMI) O+ 9805417517 approved  
405 G190405 Rajan PAndey 45-01-71-00605 Lamjung (लमजुंग) Nar Bahadur Pandey O+ 9861168420 approved  
406 G190406 Rajan Shrestha 251003/6953 Nuwakot (नुवाकोट) ram bahadur shrestha O+ 9801846512 approved  
407 G190407 Rajeev Patel 34-01-73-08525 Parsa (पर्सा) Parma Prasad B+ 9840288788 approved  
408 G190408 Rajendra Prasad Koirala 24455 Kailali (कैलाली) Tanta Lal Koirala B+ 9841647066 approved  
409 G190409 Rajesh B.C. 66-01-72-02877 Banke (बाँके) Dil Bahadur Budha Chetri AB+ 9868249745 approved  
410 G190410 RAJESH CHAUDHARY 381006/2437 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) CHANDRA RAM KURMI A+ 9808651684 approved  
411 G190411 Rajesh Kumar Yadav 16017003395 Saptari (सप्तरी) Rameshwar Prasad yadav A+ 9860130569 approved  
412 G190412 RAJESH YADAV 06-01-71-03779 Sunsari (सुनसरी) JAGDISH PRASAD YADAV O+ 9887171156 approved  
413 G190413 RAJIV KUMAR BHAGAT 39238456/516 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) KEDAR BHAGAT B+ 9807819631 approved  
414 G190414 Rajiv Kumar Majhi 10072 Morang (मोरंग) Hari Narayan Majhi A+ 9845137257 approved  
415 G190415 Rajkumar prasad yadav 34-01-70-O6718 Parsa (पर्सा) Mohan Raut O+ 9806879784 approved  
416 G190416 RAJNARAYAN PRASAD PATEL 331054/49813 Bara (बारा) RAMBABU PRASAD KURMI O+ 9840742067 approved  
417 G190417 Rakesh Kumar Yadav 151082/6158 Siraha (सिराहा) Pradip Gurmaita AB+ 9804780541 approved  
418 G190418 Rakesh Sahani 37-01-71-01843 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) dashrath sahani B+ 9824405606 approved  
419 G190419 RAKSHYA BAGALE 66-01-72-01580 Banke (बाँके) Lekhnath Bagale B+ 9868055399 approved  
420 G190420 Ram Ishwar Sah 15-01-73-04079 Siraha (सिराहा) Surya Narayan Sah Teli A+ 9807783353 approved  
421 G190421 Ram Kishor Patel 341022/13998 Parsa (पर्सा) Gagan Dev Raut B+ 9855038735 approved  
422 G190422 Ram Maya Shrestha 785 Udayapur (उदयपुर) Krishna Raj Shrestha A+ 9860002938 approved  
423 G190423 Ram Naresh Sahani 321094-22 Rautahat (रौतहट) Shiv Sahani Mallah B+ 9851165135 approved  
424 G190424 Ram prakash Yadav 16-01-72-03344 Saptari (सप्तरी) Shiv Narayan Yadav A+ 9805929435 approved  
425 G190425 Ram Shankar Kumar Mandal 18-01-73-04885 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Surendra Mandal O+ 9819687207 approved  
426 G190426 ramanand kumar pandit 19-01-71-01594 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) chandeshwar pandit B+ 9807285713 approved  
427 G190427 RAMBABU KUMAR MANDAL 061050/163051 Sunsari (सुनसरी) BHIKHARI MANDAL AB+ 9817399249 approved  
428 G190428 RAMBINAY OJHA 341007/247 Parsa (पर्सा) PRAMANAND OJHA A+ 9821226280 approved  
429 G190429 Ramchandra Joshi 711042-308 Bajhang (बझाँग) Amba Datt Joshi B+ 9843359686 approved  
430 G190430 Ramesh Chaudhary 381055-37077 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) Jagannath Chaudhary B+ 9807569386 approved  
431 G190431 RAMESH KUMAR YADAV 18-01-71-03847 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) गणेश यादव O+ 9807886045 approved  
432 G190432 Ramesh Kumar Yadav 17-01-71-00578 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Maksudhan Yadav A+ 9804825925 approved  
433 G190433 Ramesh Prasad Nyaupane 39-01-73-09372 Palpa (पाल्पा) Ishwori Prasad Nyaupane A+ 9849640707 approved  
434 G190434 Ramhari Thapaliya 30-01-73-07915 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) Umesh Prashad Thapaliya O+ 9861675790 approved  
435 G190435 Ramu Gupta 38-01-068-14203 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) Kedarnath Gupta (Baniya) O+ 9827508432 approved  
436 G190436 Ramu Kewat 37-01-73-02526 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Rajesh kewat O+ 9814439636 approved  
437 G190437 Randhir Kumar yadav 061049/175702 Sunsari (सुनसरी) Rajeshwar yadav B+ 9805324245 approved  
438 G190438 Ranjan Kumar Mishra 05-01-73-01307 Morang (मोरंग) Parmeshwar Mishra O+ 9814371640 approved  
439 G190439 RANJANA SHAH 2006/6735 Siraha (सिराहा) GANGARAM SHAH O+ 9863869488 approved  
440 G190440 RANJIT KUMAR SAH 151022/14293 Siraha (सिराहा) RAM PRASAD SAH O+ 9847823214 approved  
441 G190441 Ranjit Kumar Thakur 171063/203 Dhanusa (धनुषा) Arbind Kumar Thakur AB+ 9810514328 approved  
442 G190442 Ranjit Ray 113908 Nuwakot (नुवाकोट) Rajdev Ray O- 9819854308 approved  
443 G190443 RANJIT SAH 15-01-70-11263 Siraha (सिराहा) SHYAM SUNDAR SAH AB+ 9811726410 approved  
444 G190444 RANJITA THAPA 28-01-72-01145 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) RAJKUMAR THAPA A+ 9843585956 approved  
445 G190445 Rashna Manandhar 29-01-74-00858 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Ratna Kaji Manandhar A+ 9863475188 approved  
446 G190446 RAVI CHAUDHARY 341071/176 Parsa (पर्सा) SUDAMA PRASAD MAHATO B+ 9843340256 approved  
447 G190447 Ravi Chaudhary 331055/5 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Ramanand Chaudhary B+ 9824242818 approved  
448 G190448 RAVI KUMAR YADAV 17-01-74-01066 Dhanusa (धनुषा) SHRE PRASAD YADAV O+ 9819690464 approved  
449 G190449 RAVI RASTOGI 19-01-71-05557 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) AMARNATH PRASAD RASTOGI B+ 9844438446 approved  
450 G190450 RAVI SHANKAR GUPTA 191060/192 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) ram eshwar sah B+ 9844140113 approved  
451 G190451 RAWAL BEENA KUMARI JHANAK 27-01-78-10778 Kailali (कैलाली) JHANAK BAHADUR RAWAL B+ 9848430220 approved  
452 G190452 Reena Yadav 914-58033 Siraha (सिराहा) Jagdish Yadav B+ 9820380207 approved  
453 G190453 Reezu Bajiko 29-01-72-03249 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Raju Bajiko O+ 9840426686 approved  
454 G190454 Rekha Aryal 41-01-72-06700 Gulmi (गुल्मी) Krishna Prasad Aryal A+ 9867347698 approved  
455 G190455 Rekha Subedi 263045-70/625 Dhading (धादिंग बेसी) Shyam Krishna Subedi B+ 9849185339 approved  
456 G190456 Renu Yonjan 25809/110419 Sindhupalchok (सिन्धुपाल्चोक) Bishnu tamang B+ 9813216483 approved  
457 G190457 RENUKA TAMANG 25-01-73-01709 Nuwakot (नुवाकोट) KRISHNA BAHADUR TAMANG A+ 9860168116 approved  
458 G190458 RESHAM ACHARYA 1029/401016 Arghakhanchi (अर्घाखाँची) BASANTA BAHADUR CHHETRI B+ 9861608871 approved  
459 G190459 RESHMA SHRESTHA 08-01-73-00225 Terhathum (तेरहथुम) HOM BAHADUR SHRESTHA O+ 9862048473 approved  
460 G190460 Richa Gurung 46-01-73-00977 Kaski (कास्की) Rakshe Gurung A+ 9806597711 approved  
461 G190461 Rijan Shrestha 07-01-69-04765 Dhankuta (धनकुटा) Birendra Lal Shrestha A+ 9842210557 approved  
462 G190462 riju shrestha 30-01-72-02463 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) Krishna Prasad Shrestha A+ 9807895847 approved  
463 G190463 Rina Bhattarai 8596-941 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Purna Bahadur Bhattarai O+ 9841360703 approved  
464 G190464 RITA CHAURASIA 191041/124 Sarlahi (सर्लाही) JADUNANDAN RAUT O+ 9849707519 approved  
465 G190465 Ritesh Prasad chaurasiya 18-01-71-06226 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) Gyanu Prasad Chaurasiya AB+ 9844536697 approved  
466 G190466 Rohini Maharjan 28-01-73-03116 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) Bharat Maharjan A+ 9841703783 approved  
467 G190467 Rohit Mahato Dhanuk 34-01-72-04251 Parsa (पर्सा) Shyam Prasad Mahato Dhanuk AB+ 9814255546 approved  
468 G190468 Rojina budhathoki 1058/84453 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) DIPENDRA BUDHATHOKI AB+ 9860615976 approved  
469 G190469 Roshan Kumar Patel 32-01-71-05739 Rautahat (रौतहट) Jitendra Prasad A+ 9824263993 approved  
470 G190470 Roshan Pandey 41-01-73-01839 Gulmi (गुल्मी) Gobinda Pandey O+ 9844771081 approved  
471 G190471 Roshana Thapa 28-01-069-04360 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) Nawaraj Thapa O+ 98633513944 approved  
472 G190472 Roshani Yadav 37-01-71-10153 Rupandehi (रुपन्देही) Ghanshyam Yadav B+ 9867292146 approved  
473 G190473 Roshni Karmacharya 30-01-74-06592 Kavrepalanchok (काभ्रेपलान्चोक) Radheshyam Karmacharya O+ 9840179971 approved  
474 G190474 Rubi Adhikari Chhetri 51-01-71-01032 Parbat (पर्बत) Bishnu Bahadur Adhikari Chhetri AB+ 9846225488 approved  
475 G190475 Rukshan Maharjan 28-01-73-02580 Lalitpur (ललितपुर) Tulshi Maharjan A+ 9842584491 approved  
476 G190476 RUMA KUMARI SAH 183008/37 Mahottari (महोत्तरी) RAMESHWOR PRASAD SAH O+ 9863547764 approved  
477 G190477 Sabin Basnet 08-01-72-00989 Terhathum (तेरहथुम) Bhim Bahadur Basnet O+ 9824319808 approved  
478 G190478 SABIN SHRESTHA 101022/54 Sankhuwasabha (संखुवासभा) GOPAL KUMAR SHRESTHA B+ 9842159875 approved  
479 G190479 Sabina Dong 31-01-71-05949 Makwanpur (मकवानपुर) Pancha Lal Dong O+ 9819258685 approved  
480 G190480 Sabina Kasula 29-01-72-01216 Bhaktapur (भक्तपुर) Ram krishna Kasula A+ 9860953235 approved  
481 G190481 Sabina Tiwari 35-01-72-07062 Chitwan (चितवन) Narayan Prasad Tiwari A+ 9845545725 approved  
482 G190482 Sabitra Sharma 51-01-70-02947 Parbat (पर्बत) Govinda Prasad Paudel O+ 9841596506 approved  
483 G190483 Sabnam Sapkota 46-01-73-03379 Kaski (कास्की) Baburam Sapkota A+ 9801163993 approved  
484 G190484 Sadab Ahamad Khan 381015-39664 Kapilvastu (कपिलवस्तु) Abdul Mannan khan O- 9811938050 approved  
485 G190485 Saddam Hussain 341022/11625 Parsa (पर्सा) M.D. Manjar Miya Teli B+ 9826215141 approved  
486 G190486 Sadhana Aryal 27-01-73-02005 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Sudan Aryal B+ 9.77986E+12 approved  
487 G190487 Sagar karki 50-01-72-01172 Baglung (बाग्लुंग) Krishna Bahadur karki AB+ 9815176589 approved  
488 G190488 SAGUN DURA 45-01-70-03821 Lamjung (लमजुंग) GOPAL DURA B+ 9841092958 approved  
489 G190489 Sahana Kunwar 51-01-73-00341 Parbat (पर्बत) Bom Bahadur Kunwar A+ 9824108206 approved  
490 G190490 Saksham Ranjitkar 27-01-72-08345 Kathmandu (काठमाडौँ) Shishir Ranjitkar B+ 9860675810 approved  
491 G190491 salina dangal 042045/526 Jhapa (झापा) khyamnath dangal A+ 9851233894 approved  
492 G190492 SAMANJEE KUMAR MANDAL 171056/377 Dhanusa (धनुषा) RAM CHANDRA MANDAL O+ 9819620814 approved  
493 G190493 Sambit Poudel 461001/8325